g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
CHIL/R Vladimir Tarasenko 291719361012305205332017142628818.300
NYRL/C Thomas Novak 251123342430328462992033639.96516.900
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 28141933914601256742691631.39019.600
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 3115173210341041392560191346.2912000
CHIR/L Mattias Tedenby 291516319184042161391111136.48718.600
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 27141731-3450438642818942762.89120.300
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 271615312230116523312223055.2651800
MINC/R Jack Eichel 291713307210171461945952150.78720.600
MTLL/R Alexander Ovechkin 291911301961116641136463137636.810719.400
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 2917133091851428724452935749.97619.621
MTLR/L Kenny Ryan 298212942820015434331014165.26316.300
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 2514152966520666143523321196819.800
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 28151328-11940023563031518509618.611
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 27151227-4262101966431157737.76819.800
CARC/L Eric Staal 311314271164111067347912349362.18720.300
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 2814132711124032310060671154.510819.400
OTTL/R Anton Slepyshev 2915112610252037410285727633.38818.511
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 2812142612420036752571330754.77718.700
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 2711152602040228703871420307419.420
EDMR/L Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 291313266163023364476121323.18719.200
NYRR/L Ryan Johansen 25111526016402433932178714.35215.800
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 26121426-42430343693514131127.38820.400
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 28131326122312345028131634249.47518.200
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 28111425-12830424743181539468.810619.841
LAL/C Paul Stastny 281312251018402427950131411135.18118.100
DETL/R Chandler Stephenson 279152411262019261522929445.65318.620
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 3112122410165028483226955.68618.620
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 26111324-22240123503131623345.96719.600
LAC/L Taylor Hall 28111324-81040338694023611444.77416.800
CHIL/R Thomas Vanek 2914102411050477905261151241.7761800
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 297172471410177765564610206617.400
MINL/C Adrian Kempe 2913112405403485830910742.9891810
MTLC/R Jason Spezza 2911132411850157764645226040.88616.900
CHIR/L Matthew Tkachuk 2991524101020060814052510601021800
CHIC/L David Krejci 291014249124019593412226133.76818.500
COLR/C Janne Kuokkanen 3012122411250129443110410607515.300
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 289142358122477339371033759.17720.300
VANL/C Dylan Strome 2891423-13491004355311567751.98316.610
ANAR/L Teuvo Teravainen 2881523-312302156437291656.37819.200
OTTC/L Cody Hodgson 2917623816403548061491335352.7952000
DALR/C Michael Frolík 27131023-562102759381773339.49218.800
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 2811122332040113523121641557.19319.600
EDMC/R Drew Stafford 2991423116003486344411232155.58120.200
BOSC/R Corey Perry 2791423-93340015582411336762.96316.700
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 27158236650360644959939559.28119.100
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 289142312310563729211437148.87219.700
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 28121123-1220111713719728.67416.100
VAND John Moore 2861723-1322102353320929004926.200
EDML/C Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 207152291600045503033513964.75818.900
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 2831922-2820201444513646004526.800
LAL/R Marian Hossa 281111225282012855477111631.36616.900
MINL/C Matt Duchene 291111224344026574112122535.15916.300
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 28913226164023165472235606416.200
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 281111225420266594365610607617.400
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 2891322-61840141594022131338.5711700
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 2581422101600017451858944.4631700
ARZR/L David Perron 2813922322100287253431040882000
LAL/C Kyle Connor 288142264202475140201241155551900
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 28111122-2404011245371101428.66413.320
BUFC/L Jordan Staal 281111223181024649282916440537119.600
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 271210225610070563259162236.48319.600
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 31111122-210103738147646332667818.700
NASL/C Steven Shipley 2811112286101837741831226506918.300
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 2910112164020086675476416507618.142
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 28101121-52021254472713844951.47619.600
PHIL/R Max Jones 271110215124036759516181421.47218.900
DETL/R Taylor Beck 271292197004434839269862.55815.611
BUFR/L Nicklas Jensen 28111021320018771536791330.88517.700
FLAD Petter Granberg 29318215151009760565628002526.800
WPGL/C Brian Boyle 2891221141010164544257622541.85415.500
NYRD Ryan Suter 2951621-10283006558323043005525.600
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 28111021-2324037059494631006215.900
EDMR/C Matthew Beattie 2910112194203505447417706114.300
FLAR/C Mikko Koivu 298132177113787067761510151.58019.800
VANC/L William Carrier 2891120032301354635121541165.96117.900
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 2913720-27110124856155911.18816.951
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 291010201620328494072131449.78319.800
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 2971320214100365327381935758.84919.300
PITL/C Victor Ohman 2911920-51420053563824512147.16617.100
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 27101020-740021533401112256417.800
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 2891120-71940423382521011658.66816.310
MIND Ivan Provorov 2931720-322101574627535004827.500
TBD Cam Fowler 283172011160006371304139007028.300
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 27812204172016645393211850671631
NYID Zach Werenski 2661420-985106748253934006329.300
FLAL/C Mikael Granlund 299112053030166958261241.77017.300
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 2891120-31000029592671130858.47819.100
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 275152066101627861612757.17116.700
STLL/R Curtis Valk 28128209182017550306761163.67017.600
WASL/C Andrew Cogliano 289112070001315834131032952.66616.400
VANC/L Sean Monahan 2891120-151400130462961031857.58216.800
CGYR/C Alex DeBrincat 2810919-8144001451375129240.26916.100
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 281181948401549149431139050.38218.100
DETC/L Nicklas Bäckström 2711819-811412205627318305378319.811
COLC/L Mirko Hoefflin 3051419-16584012434292730568.94613.321
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 311091901141175773265710547.68617.600
MTLC/L Mike Richards 2910919412104526453281340954.55618.600
NYIL/C Zach Parisé 2611819-1263012660336108256918.600
DETR/L Pierre-Marc Bouchard 2771219-56201848230211353.87318.300
WASL/C Joe Pavelski 2861319226200114736441127.36017.400
BOSR/L Jakub Voracek 276131921310120573459540611810
CGYL/R James van Riemsdyk 2871219-712201887042741716635.56720.500
STLR/C John McFarland 2861319101020166453054525934.47017.200
SJL/C Stephen Weiss 2510919818102745290111172.77216.900
NYRC/R Phil Kessel 2991019-1563001845289726759.97216.900
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 2771219-7230018413611333463.84417.100
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 2761218-341002067483782505916.500
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 2571118310102464432354270535717.610
CHID Jonathon Blum 29216182341007560464432006127.500
CBJD Luke Schenn 283151812201110951377842002326.900
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 29991811040038433872138256.8721800
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 289918-12610234604012930207917.100
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 2771118313211283225151441454.6671910
MIND Alexei Marchenko 29315187160001525112426001118.600
CBJR/L Oliver Wahlstrom 2810818-1122302195441888256814.600
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 279918-126100195040191163.66215.900
ANAC/R Jeff Carter 2810818-38402225645611115537719.700
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 279918622103266417213944.4831800
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 2831518-121200163217721003023.411
NJD Ryan Pulock 2731518-1324100314128533003025.900
PITC/L Patrick Sharp 24991834001113422612188415015.500
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 277111851430228704245131258.36817.300
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 289918-15003342623715149332.36418.600
PITR/C Mitchell Marner 2971118-828200177540291154.56117.300
COLL/R Adam Lowry 30117181580106681616181435.75615.300
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 289817-19211270592740191546.77220.800
PITC/L Jack Hughes 298917-128202438230914316.1651600
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 2961117117304414936919441638120.330
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 296111748202754326578317656220.100
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 289817-522201464933172136550.77018.341
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 2571017620001134135399344.13817.800
EDMD Victor Hedman 2941317-6124019751457126004127.300
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 28981792010269533058161631.36320.222
NYIL/R Daniil Zharkov 247101761010169362448105738.64817.800
TORC/R Ryan Strome 2961117-74920124483061030743.35015.210
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 28710171039300206528465743.98116.710
ARZL/R Vladislav Kartayev 2871017-1210066834631146749.3792000
NYIC/L Connor McDavid 2651217-8280106150232313342507420.700
DETD Mike Green 2721517-6221024555242525004026.900
STLL/R Kristian Vesalainen 2871017826000806243671520205818.121
DALC/L Evgeni Malkin 2761117131810138713936731957.1831900
NYRL/C Julius Junttila 25611171029201340323910405116.750
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 29891703001030594011129833.76018.200
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 2911617-11363041161436111353.87114.820
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 281071715150115961525879945.55814.810
CGYD Morgan Rielly 2831316216200435033933004526.900
FLAD Haydn Fleury 2901616490009261624528001825.310
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 2761016-9400311824027742.96318.200
PHID Michael Del Zotto 2741216461015445302831004125.600
WPGC/L Mark Scheifele 2851116-100000105542431747.17317.100
BUFC/R Kyle Beach 2851116312200657057591332553.56017.900
ANAD Ryan Ellis 2841216-131620021422523100312820
ARZC/R Evander Kane 2879161415211716230601034561.77619.310
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 28106164610137493513124756415.100
STLC/R Dylan Cozens 2851116-121210155443839823443.25816.300
MINR/C Claude Giroux 297916438010115230217616.76117.600
NASC/R Brock Boeser 287916-3430442713928617035.95916.500
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 239716139201633718521533858.96318.900
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 24115169800195335195405716.500
TBD Kevin Klein 2811516912000173929229002424.100
SJC/R Ryan Getzlaf 2579163420151522341157149.36118.900
PITC/L David Cotton 29791653320068473865325451.27316.954
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 2741216-1591006657371634003126.711
ARZL Marat Urakcheyev 288816-11303007543917666.76415.144
BOSD Brycen Martin 2731316-141007060413729003524.900
COLD Matthew Murphy 2741115-19161003729221822005024.800
OTTR/L Valeri Nichushkin 156915516301203424787759.74817.300
CBJL/R Cristoval Nieves 2887151322006051394751216.75914.840
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 28961503020202513171457.15513.200
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 286915-417000355337101324048.85315.811
DETD Drew Doughty 2721315-6122004352303243002126.600
CHID Matthew Spencer 292131512170007355374228002025.910
SJR/L Brady Tkachuk 2551015592025044264191421.45317.610
VAND Jakub Zboril 2831215-1181023235241224002620.600
MTLD Shea Weber 2921315070005748543050001523.800
BUFC/R Ryan Kesler 286915583026170485959654.27216.300
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 297815-11311012957377121323.1471410
DALD Jakob Chychrun 2751015-4242028464465235006328.110
NYRD Jacob Trouba 2531215102100603124302300242400
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 29871514120018672748110633.36114.800
CARC/L Dennis Yan 317815-5101001436271919443.84413.500
NJC/L Logan Couture 278715-116101314335371529744.83916.621
COLC/R Elias Lindholm 3069153223018313011821147.96216.500
COLR/L Zack Kassian 307815-116000734636679771.45514.300
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 2821315-5610010462448530005628.100
LAD Jack Johnson 28213155182005947303230003626.200
CGYL/C Nico Hischier 285914-3122013151279109365.65115.200
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 28410141200002970412051216.7591400
DALR/L Andre Burakowsky 265914315202553526481013156.56716.810
DALD Mirco Mueller 272121457000602821461700162010
ARZL/C Ethan Werek 27951415330005058533151127.35415.220
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 288614-31700037633621124440.96213.810
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 2968145202001343311041936.84713.700
BOSR/L Bobby Ryan 275914-4210013441369106659.15315.920
LAC/R Martin Necas 287714481012353399927850.7671900
NASC/R Derick Brassard 285914-5161001444294422452.73612.100
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 286814-914001523929461137342.46116.300
CBJR/L Anthony Mantha 21410144181003534212182657.74617.800
NJC/R Sam Gagner 275914-11820185831141017539.44616.300
NASC/R Colin White 285914-4620244542835719941.27415.700
NYIC/L Adam Gilmour 2631114-28301384030291426249.24816.600
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 2911314-120003635282018002218.400
NASD Adam Larsson 2831114-11222009445255637003325.621
ARZR/L Andrei Svechnikov 2877141670025667465051241.75714.410
CHID Gabriel Carlsson 2921214-62001594731312300242100
WASL/C Joseph Labate 286713104511260655957121947.45217.475
CGYD Andrej Meszaros 2821113714000372515545002021.700
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 25851398000516346507837.54613.700
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 2958133271105170513181353.86519.710
PITD Brandon Carlo 294913-3170017733237035002921.732
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 2549136182002138216728143.15616.900
CBJC/L Tomas Hertl 28581372301044292642722555.64412.130
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 2967131310101656566611229151.25916.600
CARD Kevin Gravel 31211137132017214105520003218.610
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 2958134620046423440421849.15113.500
ARZD Erik Johnson 28112134120005938293834001525.500
CBJR/C Mike Forney 2867138220016756436291118.24914.510
STLL/R Nikita Gusev 288513-38000174223491330.86313.600
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 25671312000268515065815204916.700
CARD Bohumil Jank 3101313880008564544638003427.400
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 285813-41210028512735955.65814.100
ANAD Cody Ceci 2831013-1124200395635103500352641
SJR/C Kaapo Kakko 25581371010118342227837.54813.700
NJL/C Sebastian Aho 274913-14201744351191942.14815.900
TORL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 255813-31200045554030148521.2571800
TBR/L Nikolai Zherdev 284913-6101005467354138756915.500
OTTD Colby Cohen 2901313-2200010625251012100162100
CARD Jay Bouwmeester 3121113010002496448939003025.200
NASL/R Heikki Liedes 2885135640006249426005605012.983
OTTL/R Patrick Kane 1721113481001059432106504518.300
CBJC/L Martin Hanzal 2867133600247443550423639.84211.500
MTLR/L Ivan Telegin 295813661015841325571353.85514.300
VAND Aaron Ekblad 2821113-14140008551315228004625.900
COLR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 306713-16303000533609911.17013.100
TORD Dougie Hamilton 2921113-7241006641295119003323.222
SJD Josh Jacobs 25310131391016637204216003023.210
ARZD Mark Pysyk 281111212140006639245119002923.100
DALL/C Mark Jankowski 2766124101004762363864505916.200
BOSC/L Brent Gates 27661225101414640607255583914.710
EDMR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 294812728000393737385944.4461021
MIND Noah Dobson 2921012981005029214619004220.500
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 28481241500042543636812935.74914.410
SJD Ian McCoshen 2421012-460014250292914002020.400
BUFD Simon Despres 28111124140004546361528002622.800
OTTD Noah Hanifin 293912182004664502127004726.900
NASC/R Nathan Noel 2821012-1900044553524637250.85318.810
WASD Miro Heiskanen 283912910000436648930005225.800
WPGR/C Jordan Eberle 2866121181019523347862.55715.100
TBL/C Colin Wilson 285712-614101507847394966.76816.300
MINR/L Graham Knott 292101256000645837641111523.54518.300
BOSD Callan Foote 2721012-4160113627231925001017.400
DETR/C Scott Glennie 265712520101031171231233.33411.200
PITD Ryan McDonagh 25391241401030272110320091900
NYRD Seth Jones 25210126122007642304425001525.500
NYRC/L William Nylander 254812-2410284827141031546.74315.800
COLD Derek Forbort 30391212440006031235717001917.141
DETD Erik Gudbranson 2721012180008229188118001317.400
MINC/L Alex Turcotte 295712210100223532931118.23812.800
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 2284120203032238231865403213.820
COLL/C Jason Cotton 214812310002424135283922.23213.400
COLL/R David Elsner 308412-17141032444328910505011.422
ANAD Brandon Montour 2821012312000463019417001412.521
BUFD Ryan Whitney 283912-4162005044282525003822.300
CHIR/C Nathan Horton 29571241800078635075132240.97218.100
COLL/C Ryan Stoa 306612-13323014460401761216.76517.500
OTTR/L Ryane Clowe 2966121422001787173676119.1521543
DALL/R Alexander Dergachyov 178412631200404428323504515.800
PITL/R Brendan Perlini 2957120810060624357121136.45619.200
NASR/L Brandon Saad 28571251900063793951131643.88016.600
LAL/R Devin Setoguchi 2857122200101426215121442.93310.500
BUFL/R Carter Ashton 284812-42420154675054912254817.131
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 236612017003634229441015241.45516.910
WPGL/R Tage Thompson 285712-22000122403357933.33112.400
FLAR/L Filip Chytil 296511042006551486988345.84617.300
OTTC/L Joe Colborne 284711-12420312272801631960.25115.200
TORD Thomas Hickey 292911-62800016513163500312400
WPGD Zach Bogosian 282911-561007440224735003419.900
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 284711524200485738425104613.200
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 314711-7821018403509714.34913.700
NJL/C Elias Pettersson 2756110101002046412874843.82912.800
BOSL/R David Booth 25651101020141504340310305814.700
DALD Brent Seabrook 19110110580005229104127002223.851
EDMD Dion Phaneuf 293811-81210012663428540003027.300
WASD Braydon Coburn 28011115240007334313332001522.700
BUFD Marc Staal 2811011-3220007723234923001320.100
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 293811-481004439305210247513814.500
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 282911-9180006231212630003524.100
CBJD Brandon Gormley 2411011341004831193322002025.600
SJD Maxwell Gildon 252911010000482620311200292100
COLC/R Fabian Gunnarsson 303811-8421106414101644646.44518.600
DETL/R Michal Repík 274711618100104528128933.32811.200
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 283811-860014552372281127.35515.500
STLD Juuso Välimäki 2811011-27120009842294633001724.800
DALR/C Joel Armia 27561113241115769535691540671800
STLD Olli Juolevi 281101112121007545226025002821.400
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 292911314100825202917002216.100
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 2755102120003738239424865.36213.600
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 285510-91200325423081223048.3321200
STLC/L Lukas Sutter 285510-1461100424539251537528.86418.110
CARL/R Dustin Penner 314610412000595642573366.75911.100
STLD Conor Timmins 28371014231006034275217002520.620
WPGR/L Alex Formenton 255510-83631243302419141118.25915.400
TORD Kevin Shattenkirk 283710-158201214126719004122.100
BOSD Ben Wright 271910-86011623126471800191700
PHID Mark Alt 2737101021015937265518003020.900
CHID Dan Girardi 292810-161004526281820001319.600
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 2928103401018514244726549.8411500
SJD Cam Barker 252810460005222193521001718.100
LAD Kyle Quincey 2819106150018717167627001418.500
ANAD Joe Morrow 282810-920103826151322003018.500
ANAL/R Yaroslav Alshevsky 28641011400124453112116240.34012.800
BUFL/R Filip Zadina 28551051400229604120790541400
LAL/R Dustin Brown 28641002300277584469201442.94817.131
PITD Daniel Krejci 293710042005746244514003218.600
NJD Cale Makar 2728105121003130202818001717.600
ARZD Luca Sbisa 28191015600159181245800716.500
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 31461052501054262754526835.44811.451
NYID Rostislav Klesla 24010104160004016102913001416.300
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 275510-12701045353332621852.34513.931
CARL/R Marcus Foligno 313710516000615940603425571100
MINR/C Jay O'Brien 295510-3121011822140128334.9329.900
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 282810420100824225648002321.221
WPGL/R Brian Hart 2346101120004140334128253812.300
STLR Artur Lauta 284610060005555285631145.55011.600
NYRR/C Louis Leblanc 2555104162012738291568254914.900
PITC/L Ryan MacInnis 29371008010887048871220952.66617.300
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 2837100201005524132037003023.500
ARZR/L Daniel Sprong 284610-141810127594279771.45115.400
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 28549020000453930444837.56011.920
LAD Ethan Bear 28099-340003427222014001815.200
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 21279421101302718246002817.910
DETD Ian Cole 27189131700019151082500915.810
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 2536961401138532827718043.94812.800
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 223695462016923186212002017.454
NASR/L Julien Gauthier 28369-11010073614058201741.26518.500
BOSD Nicolas Hague 23189-3470009929297023001724.240
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 2836911900253422045730351.84013.310
CARD Jamie McBain 31369-242003830233412004416.600
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 19189418000632820556001621.810
DETL/R Guillaume Latendresse 2736901400169604169020401321
PHID Tyler Cuma 271893180006147365121002422.200
WASR/C Evgeny Grachev 273692400059443254410504211.600
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 28369-9201004934293130003222.543
PITR/L Jean-François Jacques 23459-216100625136533666.75914.400
PHID Bode Wilde 27189-39000764237212900162510
MTLC/L Chris Gratton 224594000154222354215350.33611.100
STLD Lucas Carlsson 2827916000483518457003616.100
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 28369-14210003127156918039.4349.410
PITR/L Radovan Bondra 295493180027441326291833.35914.900
NYIR/C Reid Boucher 16549-78001131210310202613.200
DETD Adam Boqvist 27369146300162113221001816.200
PITR/L Zach Sanford 23459-620015336265026504112.100
COLC Nick Hutchison 30369718010864537751536336.44317.421
TORC/R Cole Cassels 29369-9240001243321112195592813.200
WPGD Alex Pietrangelo 28279-106000010452329018003225.761
VANL/R Oskar Lindblom 286394800132664345618503715.800
CBJD Cody Corbett 26189-541002327161116002217.400
EDMD Oleg Misyul 27369681015147384510002616.400
MTLL/C Brendan Warren 283695221004965543923148.44714.200
OTTD Jacob Middleton 290991041000773743562100211963
ARZD Keith Ballard 28178-141000033171471700111200
NJD Ryan Pilon 27178-540004635233613001516.400
MINC/L Nicholas Abruzzese 28448180014252225714.3281000
FLAL/C David Gustafsson 2935812001274445503837.53712.900
ARZD Thomas Chabot 28268-7120004127191328002516.220
FLAC/R Adam Musil 29358-81410124322741515641.74112.900
TORL/R Dalton Smith 29538228000757057736955.64314.742
TBL/C Nick Foligno 2435833101018372491710603713.100
TBC/L Patrik Berglund 28358014001243019111122964.23212.800
OTTD Brian Lee 2117877000413224418001320.300
BUFL/C Wojtek Wolski 2853828000633629591320542.4481300
OTTC/R David Backes 29268010010844852751420149.86217.500
OTTR/L Yegor Korshkov 29358-31910076728371710206115.910
NYID Tim Bender 23268-416000152918823001218.900
MTLD Nikolai Glukhov 291781760008243426423002522.100
PHIR/L Ilya Korneev 27538-61200151524348610404412.300
BUFD Viktor Svedberg 28358-1941021153929941800342400
LAL/R Dany Heatley 1944812200083729665402912.120
WASC/L Saku Salminen 28178-137001512423181216548.53312.651
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 26358116100424835283728.64111.800
BOSD Bowen Byram 2717848000363929319001315.600
CHIC/L Tyrel Seaman 2935882600064413755725263.1571422
WASD Derrick Pouliot 23178-16101411713321000191500
SJC/L Derek Roy 26358-8162009271710510947.73210.200
CGYR/L Kirill Marchenko 28358-320002232317551010238.800
FLAL/C Logan MacMillan 29358-61000018312623728.6319.800
COLD Michael Downing 301788110009428267819001518.210
MTLL/R Stephen Harper 29358-5101003540381323135.54913.700
NYID Karl Alzner 26178-241005023132832001122.300
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 29448-2380015042352774506213.320
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 2744851800034473643111338.53514.100
EDMR/L Joe Basaraba 26358-7900137343116114254612.710
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 27358181004543325371361.54113.100
NYIC/L Jaret Anderson-Dolan 253580200013312118311641.4229.900
COLD Stephen Johns 301787180016318153628001016.420
LAR/L Serron Noel 28347010001516649442505412.600
DALC/L Ryan Martindale 27347-1800049422945616149.13712.900
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 22347-671003728202651546.74412.611
EDMC/L Paul Gaustad 29257-82000037141324417942.5318.900
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 23257-40000304230425303112.100
MIND Tyler Myers 29077-42200010239266232001221.410
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 11257615100201411139001220.531
CARR/L Chris Brown 26257-600004127263946503610.600
NJD Ryan Murray 27167440003332233932001419.300
MIND Patrick McNally 282574800029161421500613.300
VANR/L Connor Chatham 28257-211000354132354742.9549.910
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 29437-614001492420303616.7329.400
DETC/L Joey Hishon 274374800142410161123939.32212.100
NYID Duncan Siemens 26167-429000943331801800819.500
COLD Rasmus Ristolainen 30077-33260005939311342002023.800
CBJD Mark Stuart 28257161017022176913001317.500
FLAD Alex Grant 271677160006618216020001617.110
MIND Duncan Keith 2916731400024261511800913.700
FLAD Paul Ranger 291671200009429329413001618.500
STLD Drew Helleson 28167024000161210113001012.100
STLL/R Evgeni Svechnikov 28437-58001939190130308.100
ANAD Ryan Graves 2807704700053161451400712.674
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 27257960004123142978503311.800
CGYD Julius Honka 28077-6200012221511100912.400
NJC/R Travis Konecny 27257080006494311922148.44214.300
TORL/R Tuomo Ruutu 29437-41801047643650119247.84715.300
NYRD Ryan Murphy 25167020001440213013001215.700
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 28257-1230001220133816045318.130
NASD Shea Theodore 28077-314000471722391300131400
COLD Jonathon Merrill 30167-1000003133271513001915.100
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 28167-22100381613712001113.700
VANC/L Peter Holland 2816701600042393232615068399.900
TORR/L Patrik Laine 17347141005047223928254419.300
PITD Mattias Backman 22246-15000361313271400915.800
PITD Nikolas Brouillard 1515681000013191488001714.400
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 31336-3190006166565845606412.532
PITR/C Mark McNeill 23336-510000242322174122272310.200
PHID Jamieson Oleksiak 27156-6200041151536800913.900
WASD Chris Summers 261565130006421236413001418.110
CBJL/C Peter Mueller 11336-1101019141110331002112.120
NASD Keith Yandle 28246-7121009353376937002622.700
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 28336-420002283329124186643711.100
COLR/L Milan Michalek 2515616000423724384771.45012.200
WPGD Kristians Rubins 23156-1440007441263518002224.600
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 2715611290007335306818001419.410
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 29336-4600040313129754375211.500
ARZC/L Jordy Stallard 28246-21500124262017518239.6277.300
WPGD Nikita Tryamkin 2815613140007526177017001815.921
SJD Ricard Blidstrand 25066-4800053111148800814.500
SJD Alex Edler 251561160006921135214001717.700
LAD Alexei Bereglazov 280662400007220207216002016.361
PITC Kevin Fiala 29336-13161011119130819848.53011.500
PITD Jérémy Roy 29066-20100005744283419001921.700
PHIC/L Leon Draisaitl 27156-52400019443621021841.73812.700
NJC/R Kirby Dach 27246-72000036383120812130.6301200
TBD Tim Gleason 26246260024624244511001712.600
OTTR/L Colby Armstrong 28156022000742932491742.9281000
NJD Dan Hamhuis 27156-514000311412281700715.100
VAND Mattias Samuelsson 280661140004135305311001815.400
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 2433647001395037391017560391400
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 18336-14000473326470862.53112.900
COLL/D James Greenway 84266200111151184401418.100
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 27336-328001362120172540309.600
DALD Olli Maatta 2306642000493027411600151900
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 2242639000212218243450279.210
STLC/L Erik Karlsson 24336-13410010312151418440.2351400
WPGD Samuel Morin 280551418000572416482000101720
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 2014531000029178237001214.100
CGYR/L Petr Straka 14235-2200052615055402111.900
DALD Ladislav Smid 19055410000351914211500918.800
NASL/C Pavel Buchnevich 11145-4210009271452301610.810
SJC/L Clayton Keller 14325-11610232014415547.31812.400
TBD Jared Cowen 2405502700035151341100091320
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 15145-1180007141301580189.400
LAD Vitaly Anikeyenko 28055-1000078181978900516.400
OTTD Vyacheslav Voinov 27145480003722282915001015.700
CARD Slater Koekkoek 31235410001712022634001312.621
BUFD Yann Sauve 2814576000841315788001414.100
NYIL/C J.T. Miller 22235-12800192015201933.3178.444
NASD Daniel Gunnarsson 28055640006330205812101817.700
NYRL Leon Bristedt 252355480004336353575728.13412.420
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 28325-88001432119291862.5279.100
MTLD Ronald Knot 2714544001582828555001012.100
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 13235-2400071170110218.900
CGYD John Draeger 20235-318001121211013001415.600
TBC/R Reid Duke 282350800028383732829865.43713.200
DALC/L Jayce Hawryluk 132350000081310126349.2168.900
VANL/R Alexander Sharov 283250180004954445691457.12414.100
STLC/R Cody Glass 4235-100006105236350.81119.300
OTTD Anton Volchenkov 29145-120005023274911001014.500
BUFR/C Quentin Shore 28235-139000382017147812.53210.810
MTLD Luke Ripley 290557190007031276916001017.320
PHIR/L Michael McCarron 27235-458001462723215560339.362
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 2823501700052423848101266.74012.311
ARZL/R Adam Marsh 28235-36000252931230520177.400
BUFC/R Ryan O'Reilly 28325-131400026191531021835.83311.600
NASD Troy Donnay 27055320005442546001114.200
CBJD Matt Greene 19055-919000531312531400916.310
SJR/C Tyler Biggs 25044-3440004340334010757.12812.563
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 2013401000024202234100071700
TBD Jordan Schmaltz 27044-520004527253718001016.900
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 231340400047393847020403710.900
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 23044-123000532228372600917.531
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 28224-123200041372711147819.23113.122
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 2813438000632221671033258.41616.400
BUFD Alex Plante 15044012000251211259001117.410
NYRD Timothy Liljegren 250440100002527223813001517.200
CGYD/L Brian Lashoff 10134-2200019638500413.300
PHIC/L Ryan Poehling 27134-3220003625247418351.9229.600
DALD Nicolas Meloche 130442200002411620400710.641
TBR/C Bryan Little 1031416001411503366.716900
LAC/R Fredrik Forsberg 20224-11000044383139117251.74615.700
OTTL/R Jared Boll 29224-730000602936583955.63311.343
LAL/C Greg McKegg 28224-11000117342812513741.6228.400
NYIL/C Philippe Gogulla 26224-26000453026391313838.4391400
CGYD Johan Alm 26044110000252119517001314.400
MTLC/R Ty Dellandrea 29224-72200026393731223647.93414.100
WASL/R James Livingston 10224012001221511140520910.400
DALL/C Tomas Filippi 19134-36001202517112633.32310.500
TORD Scott Mayfield 290442360004523235522001116.963
OTTC/L Ryan Stone 202240100013012131832147.63010.400
MINC/L Igor Shvyryov 170442600001070212135.5118.900
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 27044-63700075232271700513.411
TBR/L Matthias Iberer 18224-13800022312410540239.800
CBJR/C Drew Shore 22224220004835314884418.23113.200
CHID Maxim Berezin 29044-34000411412333001110.500
TORC/L Eetu Luostarinen 28134-42000233430285333.3261100
DETL/C David Steckel 27134-116001443834442633.33712.710
NJC/R Alex Tuch 25134-500004026248630259.600
CHIL Brock Nelson 22224-312000203125110450198.100
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 31044-5250007425297110001816.854
VAND Dillon Heatherington 28044412000483326571000615.421
WASD Filip Johansson 21044260003991230900814.200
FLAD Colby Robak 11134015000237923200413.100
COLR/C Mackenzie Entwistle 32242000013119125041800
NYID Damon Severson 23033-1000044141441170081400
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 28123-31501027352620171729.42710.710
MTLD Jacob Larsson 151237901032161521800131610
ANAR/L Riley Tufte 28213-1534000313426144650279.321
CGYC/L Tyson Jost 18123-314000131183412246.7128.700
PHIR/L Zach Budish 9033-4200023109231633.31511.500
NYRD Martin Marincin 141230400028129111500917.500
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 28123313000523025522425369.611
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 4213300118106823375.81112.200
NASD Carl Sneep 280337220007823217711001218.510
CBJL/R Jason Dickinson 612302000810703201411.300
TORD Danila Galenyuk 2903316000482324568001015.200
BOSD Damir Galin 2703335000742418741100716.111
WASR/D Brent Burns 6123200001485531100624.600
CHIC/L Daniel Carcillo 29213-21800044262743717169318.220
TORR/L Patrick Bajkov 14123-46000212915520139.700
NJR/C Brayden Point 2721303400045847152862.53411.300
WPGL/R Keegan Kolesar 5123-120000710760001212.231
NASL/C Ivan Barbashev 12213-2600081791200129.200
LAR/L Rick Nash 7123-2700021119157101217.111
EDMD Chris Campoli 250334800031161327140071100
WPGD Joni Pitkänen 50330800067415001724.300
BOSC/R Kyle Turris 6123-221016211232001615.300
PITD Gustav Forsling 7123000001513813100615.700
NYIR/L Austin Watson 1121330000615972333.3149.100
NYRC/R Aapeli Räsänen 233031000124329201966.7271100
CHIR/L Troy Brouwer 29123-212001403635403728.6288.100
BUFC/L Jack Drury 241232160002435302032100321000
CARC/L Brayden Burke 511222001462024148.8714.900
VAND/R K'Andre Miller 2811236100394133382757.13011.700
DALL/R Zach Nastasiuk 4112-15000055010038.710
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 13022-80000711642333.31010.400
DALR/C Josh Ho-Sang 31120200116611366.7513.800
BUFL/R Pontus Aberg 4022-2200018800110038.300
BUFD Marc McNulty 1302275000259925300816.110
PITD Robert Hagg 14112-12000125171110600414.300
PITL/C Mikael Salmivirta 19112-52000141710464503010.200
EDMD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 1811244000235823800511.300
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 2112020001421000211.700
OTTL/R James Winkler 711212000206721200810.900
DALR/L Adam Erne 1011211200136503333.3119.600
BOSD Brien Diffley 411200000510105100213.700
MTLD Johnathan MacLeod 13022-25000257725400814.810
TORR/L David Clarkson 511211000024400520610.200
TORD Dominik Bittner 29022-739000623625512400171954
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 13022-104000510101034170.7121000
DALD Alex Coulombe 200221270003714932300610.654
WPGR/L Ales Hemsky 91121190018103212502311.800
CHID Anton Saveliev 2802207000411510418001310.311
COLD Griffin Reinhart 3022220006113000320.200
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 28112-924000927140718361.73210.600
VAND Joni Tuulola 5011120005336700016.200
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 110110000000100018.500
NJL/C Laurent Dauphin 5011-3100002930100713.700
CGYL/C Riley Sheahan 701134000145024535.66900
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 8011-2600015761404932.749.500
WASC/R T.J. Oshie 310122100311621001216.900
MTLR/L Matthew Boldy 310132000574501100412.400
SJL/C Lukas Vejdemo 11011-260001416132103243.879.200
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 9101-2120000960200128.500
CHIR/L Bernhard Keil 70110000031191025097.900
NASC/L Connor Bunnaman 1010101500179721001610.211
DALD Anton Cederholm 201110000223200007.900
MINR/C Brandon Gignac 13101-3800001080310119.200
DALL/C Bogdan Yakimov 901102000917143025018.500
MTLD Fedor Tyutin 1011000004224000212.500
WASD Jared Hauf 5011220009877000310.300
SJC/R Tyler Pitlick 2101-640003330200410.300
DALR/C Maxime Fortier 1011-100001101000118.800
DETR/L Ivan Lodnia 1011000001331000010.300
ARZR/L Ben Eager 1101240005255000217.800
DALR/L Nino Niederreiter 16000-72200012141243475188.900
WASD Keegan Kanzig 4000300005545100215.500
OTTD Nolan De Jong 8000-120009574400514.700
CHID Michael Matheson 1000-120001000000010.700
TBD David Shields 400010000111111100012.300
DALL/R Taylor Raddysh 1000000002332000210.700
CGYL/R Matthew Puempel 13000-5200005151004425148.922
LAL/R Toni Rajala 1000000002024010120.300
DETD David Fischer 7000-20000161071660081700
COLC/D Oscar Klefbom 3000017000844222142.9311.420
OTTD Devante Stephens 2000000006115100118.100
TBL/R Samuel Laberge 4000120006106610059.600
BUFC/R Colton Gillies 1500011900025222025240221110
NJL/R Ondrej Najman 2000-220000420200410.500
MIND Jacob Bryson 1000-120000110000011.200
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 2000-4000015300250217.500
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 1000-10000310100001600
NYRL/R David Soltes 2000050000330000311.210
NYID Brendan Guhle 2000-100003122200015.400
SJD Blake Siebenaler 1000-20000120100009.800
OTTR/L Evgeny Artyukhin 100004000211001026.200
ANAR/L Riley Barber 4000-3600031002005800
DALD Tory Dello 200000000244100001100
TBD Nick Schultz 300000000433320039.800
CGYL/R Jimmy Vesey 100002000011011045.200
FLAL/C Vincent Dunn 40000120004111311333.371400
TORD Victor Soderstrom 1000-120001000100010.300
SJC/L Otto Somppi 2000-10000133100027.300
NYID Darnell Nurse 6000-420002042131100221.300
MTLD Artyom Minulin 2000100005325200018.800
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 5000-24000126512100410.600
MTLL/R Yevgeni Mityakin 100002000133101017.500
DALD Simon Fernholm 200000000011020008.400
MINL/C Aleksi Saarela 1000-100000000000111.200
CGYL Michael Bunting 3000-34000223010018.700
DALD Calle Andersson 3000-150007016100111.610
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide