g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
CHIL/R Vladimir Tarasenko 48272855123350733895112321759.914618.411
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 463025551928120534116639152433.316420.400
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 46222951201850539157908132157.117320.200
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 46222749123670428854842274954.916820.600
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 47252348-2189024688568252653.815418.522
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 49202747135220518137872282653.813520.200
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 4519284763670243925493246349.710920.100
CARC/L Eric Staal 49222547138622169106671513278662.713920.600
CHIR/L Mattias Tedenby 4825214622248053485593211723.512917.600
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 47192746-23670640715021821857.312316.920
NYRL/C Thomas Novak 4516304608303588243153060239.711417.200
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 46262046163951540915293960450.212219.854
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 44182846-3640123824923439157.89918.100
VANL/C Dylan Strome 47192645-575303827843201632950.812916.710
EDMC/L Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 37143044182000084945064935563.710419.300
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 47251944-730211321107442515334.612020.300
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 46212344347056510248271971364.815020.400
LAL/C Paul Stastny 482222441425605651198424241843113818.210
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 4615284311102239414875811752361.214020.700
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 46172542743603501256312222733.313119.150
MTLL/R Alexander Ovechkin 45251742241812179814988962112843.814819.110
EDML/R Matthew Tkachuk 44192342172540195124717461656.314817.710
VANC/L Sean Monahan 47212142-434003557845101737057.614416.900
MINC/R Jack Eichel 47212041-463011108235731783449.412620.700
CGYL/R James van Riemsdyk 48212041132723158110641332730536.112620.620
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 46202040154450413111174118102343.513118.442
MTLR/L Kenny Ryan 471327401058200339287101418465.29815.100
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 48192140-5345065012056132170868.41642041
MTLC/R Jason Spezza 4719214022109021011137590641843.312916.800
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 45201939010520133987610343922512219.900
PHIL/R Max Jones 451722391626506115119100102152231.811418.800
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 47201939-2115203391188481414027.114316.371
EDML/R Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 46192039924604611026511131827.814419.300
CHIL/R Thomas Vanek 48251439141861612513087104264254.811918.100
ANAL/R Teuvo Teravainen 45142438-3183022395502152751.91321900
NYIC/L Connor McDavid 45152338-73811310410953441838551.212320.900
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 44162238154010033994020111546.71121700
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 4715233872630212311084101111811.110817.100
LAL/C Kyle Connor 48132538146215758768422966352.610119.300
VANC/L William Carrier 47152237642403637660222566966.710817.500
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 441522370187027192584412502521171810
OTTC/L Cody Hodgson 4923143715266038811992691654051.514819.400
ARZR/L David Perron 48211637-25021049100709132751.914419.800
WASL/C Andrew Cogliano 4616213746302508952132855453.610616.300
DETL/R Chandler Stephenson 47162036-13640125593634555845.29218.820
DALR/L Andre Burakowsky 4516203618273161026751901623459.811717.330
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 4816203614640063122451028522541331900
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 49171936624406527460123350048.814320.100
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 49211536112510021384614132231.814218.730
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 46201636101850310614784911462447.914318.800
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 46191736131060310910476108102445.812217.200
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 45162036-630403681176325171533.313820.400
CBJR/L Oliver Wahlstrom 47221436-92650428846413121145.510914.600
DALC/L Evgeni Malkin 4616203626283037511968691149757.71371800
EDMR/C Drew Stafford 461521366242047111569491439853.313619.800
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 45181836178604999972971363260.11211900
MINL/C Adrian Kempe 47201636-169604861015522141855.61341810
FLAR/C Mikko Koivu 46171936127314128114921212714852.714119.900
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 451719361983021091189110841643.812616.400
CHIC/L David Krejci 48142236102440216976522742435.810918.500
OTTL/R Valeri Nichushkin 35152035944402547456201221463.611019.200
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 4818173533840412510180986166.311715.900
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 461718351616041863472162429.29913.531
SJL/C Stephen Weiss 442015355323041779513141861.112217.500
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 49152035-21430310613176911055763.712718.800
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 46132134-1028312968552491472151.211719.600
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 47112334-1310202641016024133423.512916.800
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 47151934-2305035593672881266.710716.500
CHIR/L Nicklas Jensen 471915347810314010378111152133.313617.300
LAC/L Taylor Hall 48161834-14185047212472481713043.813017.800
FLAL/C Mikael Granlund 46161834125550316114863111838.911317.700
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 4518163481530112810669113283234.412519.311
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 44171734-11730117105571141118.211916.310
VAND John Moore 4792534-8381045967391447009325.700
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 46161733-21420528124564141553.31141800
MINL/C Matt Duchene 4717163365240314805842739640.410016.400
NYRR/L Ryan Johansen 45161733-93040286946939101216.710616.500
TBD Cam Fowler 467263322221011081165168620010428.900
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 46161733-53541361784724225585311518.300
WASL/C Joe Pavelski 46112233-434401229370971723.5971800
DALR/C Joel Armia 4617163336423251061068099162231.812218.500
BUFC/L Jordan Staal 47161733-324204857448562971853.111619.200
CHID Jonathon Blum 4832932306200141937381520010027.800
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 4672532-3334401798027156800722700
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 45151732-1322202708350273356649.31081841
COLC/L Mirko Hoefflin 48112132-16726033267463842768.18313.521
MTLC/L Mike Richards 471913329201158511388621663754.39818.600
STLR/C John McFarland 4613193271860193815677144723612317.400
NASC/R Colin White 47141832-323804659848491037045.712916.320
OTTR/L Anton Slepyshev 4317143114252049914012196982511617.211
DETL/R Taylor Beck 46161531-41200475807043201154.510115.721
PITL/C Victor Ohman 47151631-141420178866632812546.4961700
DALR/C Michael Frolík 46151631-310210511165823144643.515518.900
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 4614173116003893584141735.311217.200
ANAR/C Jeff Carter 45171431-12560334846681727946.212319.400
DETR/L Pierre-Marc Bouchard 47121931-12163011688511282245.512218.400
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 471417311451092594645225844911219.200
EDMR/C Matthew Beattie 46141731964048380636611119.110214.500
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 45161531622201101746345161844.411415.941
NASD Adam Larsson 4762531-7343001539852865800532641
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 4612193112300297056230545648016.300
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 4613173051750758775012326376512820.130
FLAD Petter Granberg 4542630142320014486757844003826.800
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 49161430-115613118123581011214546.213817.700
NJL/C Sebastian Aho 46102030-810404137255161926509116.900
PITC/L David Cotton 47131730106240211087581071043748.711917.2108
NYID Zach Werenski 45102030-812510113945968430010528.900
PITR/C Mitchell Marner 40131730-143840119109552121546.79617.600
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 48121729-419000697952181534545.510515.911
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 4812172910311121319149109302832.111920.433
LAC/R Martin Necas 4812172938201409480121946549.211518.800
BOSC/R Corey Perry 44131629-155360024783931546661.410416.600
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 45141529-6244026878502922204011317.200
WPGL/C Brian Boyle 44161329191220295907487627542.5821500
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 44151429-1681014180624164351.210116.700
NJC/L Logan Couture 46111829-956301618160463258547.97517.586
CBJD Luke Schenn 4742428532112181856414359003727.100
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 4791928328101518340514152758.49119.200
CGYR/C Alex DeBrincat 48141428-31840019805371623241.41141600
WASD Miro Heiskanen 466222801820179100752147008826.400
DETC/L Nicklas Bäckström 47131528-121851240875172753836.614820.121
ARZL/R Vladislav Kartayev 4891928-6620111312970582312051.712420.400
MIND Ivan Provorov 4762228-14261019290511455007927.700
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 471216281363014482495131361.59514.121
NYIL/C Zach Parisé 45141428-2363013611963618152011018.100
NJC/R Sam Gagner 4691928328201168751182039446.28516.300
NYRD Jacob Trouba 4542428-241011066754624700462500
NJD Ryan Pulock 4642428-1246100535537659004326.600
STLL/R Curtis Valk 46141428112420111396629981952.611617.700
NASL/C Steven Shipley 471315288102011351336613516285011318.300
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 4842428-6121011741087914558009828.400
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 46131427-266223104954759262437.511520.800
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 48121527421400636660182566257.311717.900
WPGR/C Jordan Eberle 4612152702020114100647151154.59715.500
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 45111627617213606957282667154.71151910
MINR/C Claude Giroux 471314274660101595593331421.410017.700
NYIL/R Daniil Zharkov 40141327412201104644679126439.18516.200
TORC/R Ryan Strome 46131427-148540146725091647144.6801510
MTLD Shea Weber 474232731300011768766481002424.500
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 46121527-1543401448257111620208614.830
OTTL/R Patrick Kane 3691827141820216118856181553.3931900
ARZL Marat Urakcheyev 48151227-13445001494624141145.513215.565
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 44101727-4264124310055532825601041800
COLR/C Janne Kuokkanen 361314272185013747351251353.88715.600
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 4681826935210771107249152138.110919.210
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 44111526-1410100379362510250488715.800
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 46101626-1123041057441721751365.910619.800
ARZC/R Evander Kane 451016261925412949555801457063.311318.910
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 4616102601030157735218171662.59315.400
MIND Alexei Marchenko 4742226-8200002357262646002720.100
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 48131326957501351074211116944.91451710
NASC/R Derick Brassard 47111526-5263002773459934649.16912.100
VAND Jakub Zboril 47620267263025658341439004720.400
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 48121426-852111541028321201423810218.100
NYRD Ryan Suter 4962026-234230010080465867006825.700
SJC/R Ryan Getzlaf 44101626-112302929242741811851.711318.900
CBJL/R Anthony Mantha 40101626328301547652321449499817.700
NYRC/R Phil Kessel 49141226-278401279056211328659.81181700
CGYD Morgan Rielly 48322254222007672491153007127.400
LAL/R Marian Hossa 48141125-55440143906810132623.110916.400
PHID Michael Del Zotto 45520252202018580464649006125.800
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 469162517161021039182911248950.510717.600
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 4512132512800325956951713249.28317.900
NYRC/L William Nylander 4581725-1316202148546142251046.99116.600
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 399162518132011016435902553057.2951800
CHID Matthew Spencer 4732225192900013391736149003625.931
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 431510258161011599694121330.89216.300
BOSR/L Jakub Voracek 44101525-433202448845911742.99718.150
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 4842125243300235128934004620.411
VAND Aaron Ekblad 4732225-82200114285508742008125.400
COLL/R Adam Lowry 48141125181201011412995105172231.89016.600
ARZR/L Daniel Sprong 48101525-173430254102701821107010415.900
ARZD Mark Pysyk 481232415220001026444823000552300
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 448162442830028813891552547.81031700
ANAD Ryan Ellis 4542024-1140200397844255003827.264
CHID Victor Hedman 4742024-91840114680651104400632700
NASC/R Brock Boeser 47121224418405751166538826739.79817.500
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 42111324-1038001766343621452143.49516.220
OTTD Colby Cohen 493212464000184615516933003123.600
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 41159246403044877414266507313.341
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 4661824-111310011789574248106526.311
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 45141024-5443034392256201233.312818.100
DALD Jakob Chychrun 4661824124202135105809254009727.810
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 46141024-13453042390606171457.110514.230
PITL/R Brendan Perlini 4711132441030110410171992425409818.500
BOSD Brycen Martin 4151924-10152001008458533800522500
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 48101424-886033779763302016636.19618.200
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 46420241426201131724510815003621.421
BUFD Gabriel Carlsson 4832124-51200110068525847003621.800
LAD Jack Johnson 4842024122440011494636553005826.600
COLD Matthew Murphy 4541923-24281007857342734008924.300
CGYL/C Nico Hischier 4891423-7242015386391419257568914.700
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 44121123-240402049232101752.91011400
NASR/L Julien Gauthier 479142361210112410274104283043.310918.700
DETD Drew Doughty 4722123-8182007995595281004026.700
DETD Mike Green 4732023-103810291107574844005626.600
SJR/L Brady Tkachuk 4481523220313100855981132334.89717.520
SJR/C Kaapo Kakko 449142361210145694591310308915.300
TBD Kevin Klein 462212315181003963471246004323.400
COLL/C Jason Cotton 39815237231027871595931747.18114.100
COLL/C Ryan Stoa 48131023-175040281997025152213.610717.800
MTLR/L Ivan Telegin 47617231061011108172106111963.29215.200
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 461310231412003110109102105118259913.500
COLR/L Zack Kassian 4891423-18800012167551111310708914.500
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 441662217160018898738671735.3801400
BOSC/L Brent Gates 4410122217101737259941239359.87314.510
DALD Mirco Mueller 462202219220001045546883500302020
PITC/L Jack Hughes 4791322-211020212623501934118.89016.400
TBL/C Colin Wilson 461111221284027813181588365010716.800
WPGC/L Mark Scheifele 4691322-14201118886891115451.910817.500
LAC/R Kyle Beach 4871522-226201116101901012058349.710017.600
STLL/R Kristian Vesalainen 469132294610111610079105253023.38717.742
DALD Brent Seabrook 3841822-382200925316735300422472
CHID Ryan Whitney 47517227422007879493637005021.900
NASL/R Heikki Liedes 471111227900009281649031338.57812.7126
PITC/L Patrick Sharp 42101222012001326335201724940.28215.600
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 33101222-51410034662981436157.39118.900
CARC/L Dennis Yan 4971522-52010021544321832839.96613.500
ARZR/L Andrei Svechnikov 4813922221600297104748991844.49413.720
BUFL/R Carter Ashton 47715220362019210676911720308316.652
SJD Josh Jacobs 446162212920110163415637006024.610
COLC/R Elias Lindholm 488142244030112564632334146.69416.500
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 40111122525015968249641723141.69116.710
FLAR/L Filip Chytil 4610112144201989473831710247.19217.900
DALL/R Cristoval Nieves 45912213413009390688271513.38214.451
SJD Ian McCoshen 43516212101038383536418003919.900
FLAD Haydn Fleury 460212111900013590847247004325.710
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 45101121-5190105890543418103349514.110
CBJC/L Tomas Hertl 47714211036011694738791236956.17312.540
STLC/R Dylan Cozens 4661521-16162021017363841138546.2981600
ARZD Erik Johnson 48120214200009572575655002826.100
OTTC/R David Backes 499122181602113793911251729550.51181800
CARD Jay Bouwmeester 49417214100026292631358004525.100
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 46129211623011959581911411242.98713.810
WASL/C Joseph Labate 4681220195211210810595103202944.88717.686
CGYD Andrej Meszaros 4841620123200072432485900352100
NASL/C Mark Jankowski 4510102011161007210265587728.68015.100
OTTC/L Joe Colborne 488122013841423534662256961.38614.800
EDMR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 44911209340006053485361631.36710.121
CARD Bohumil Jank 4921820912001139102788157005127.800
LAL/R Filip Zadina 429112011182034591592515147.19914.800
BUFC/R Ryan Kesler 4791120313402921047990719747.7941500
TBR/L Nikolai Zherdev 46713200161009711571826156010515.600
ANAD Daniel Krejci 4541620-363008564365322005319.500
STLD Lucas Carlsson 4641620-181008163325225005220.200
NYIC/L Adam Gilmour 4541620-1220301746749402547149.98517.400
COLR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 4811920-1154401082510161414.310513.400
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 45712193260004498553281921.110113.900
TORD Thomas Hickey 4631619-636000217647944005121.600
NYRD Timothy Liljegren 4531619-4182005458404827002618.500
WPGD Zach Bogosian 4631619-101420111071437952005220.300
CARD Kevin Gravel 494151933130211428229240005318.531
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 461091911420171784863632545.88814.100
STLL/R Nikita Gusev 4611819-9120002785517171947.410515.200
ANAR/L Yaroslav Alshevsky 4511819122002468160272010139.67213.700
NYRL/C Julius Junttila 2961319142920144839491145.55716.650
NJL/C Elias Pettersson 467121951010028705628115345.3521200
LAL/R Dustin Brown 481091967601212510577109272536871795
CHIC/R Nathan Horton 4891019112200112310891119206431.311117.900
NASR/L Brandon Saad 4791019-127200981285485132240.913216.200
NYIC/L Jaret Anderson-Dolan 42712193600039493639823540.9501100
TORR/L Patrik Laine 3371219-7620075753952114533.38619.200
OTTD Noah Hanifin 495131882440080122933946007627.300
MINR/L Graham Knott 4731518-1130009095619520169297417.700
CBJR/C Mike Forney 47108183260011118667102152123.88914.510
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 467111816310296551561341345.57414.500
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 368101816010292746778141822.27617.300
MINC/L Alex Turcotte 4761218414201366554953221.97313.700
EDMD Dion Phaneuf 4651318220101166835411653005125.300
COLL/R David Elsner 4810818-211910330563914141546.76910.732
OTTL/R Yegor Korshkov 498101831920012410611711881421.411115.910
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 4681018-14820175926649141330.89515.400
DALL/R Alexander Dergachyov 34108188372007781556781007815.200
NJC/R Travis Konecny 4661218436100278571202142051.28115.800
TORD Dougie Hamilton 4641418-192410010458458026005524.422
NASC/R Nathan Noel 4721517-1110009486515412650529318.910
PITD Brandon Carlo 4741317-1733001159574312255003722.552
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 4789175282001976512352339.17012.800
ARZD Thomas Chabot 4841317-12160006642262343004416.820
DETR/C Scott Glennie 3689179301010442516425284710.600
NYRD Seth Jones 454131732220111361466545002222.300
CARD Jamie McBain 4951217-210400645349581800771700
COLD Derek Forbort 484131712520009548357823002616.641
OTTD Brian Lee 413141713340007269487021002719.630
PHID Tyler Cuma 4511617142200010485609539004322.600
ANAD Cody Ceci 4551217-19372005984571455005826.251
WASD Braydon Coburn 4611617-34800011760534353002523.100
CBJD Brandon Gormley 3721517182007450335639003126.100
SJD Maxwell Gildon 4421517-5220009765505026004522.200
COLC/R Fabian Gunnarsson 4861117-1768110146866025696498218.500
NYIL/R Dany Heatley 40710177601002081601412633.35411.920
CBJC/L Martin Hanzal 44891768103665746681136439.36211.500
CGYD Julius Honka 4821517-54001153927125001713.200
STLD Olli Juolevi 4611617171610012074419942004321.700
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 4471017-23901067695551926951.7781551
WPGD Alex Pietrangelo 4641317-11104200160764914134005524.9101
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 46314177282001244313624003017.500
LAL/R Devin Setoguchi 48981763401031494014181844.4519.800
STLR Artur Lauta 4671017-1170008893588841442.98511.510
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 4841317-2341009644232969004624.200
WPGR/L Alex Formenton 369716-63631259574333171330.8881500
NJD Ryan Murray 4611516480007460437747003720.100
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 415111668420211644331062600441796
PITD Ryan McDonagh 43412166140106150404641002417.800
PHID Mark Alt 4551116192301112524010823004920.500
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 42511169302007191586656507113.300
LAD Kyle Quincey 48115161119001142454312845002820.500
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 4651116-71171021162560131216.77113.500
PHID Bode Wilde 452141612400112759503849002724.921
NJD Cale Makar 463131613181005955324324002917.600
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 4561016-1325001475530221330042.35810.210
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 4531316-14281019649323753005523.700
ANAD Brandon Montour 45412169120007748337116002812.421
DETL/R Michal Repík 476101643210112674419111136.44611.300
BOSD Bowen Byram 4431316-2120007160465123002219.400
CHIC/L Tyrel Seaman 48610162238000966160781143064.78613.922
OTTR/L Ryane Clowe 487916153100210694979291216.77912.453
MTLL/R Stephen Harper 478816-9123015372682155242.38813.900
EDMD Oleg Misyul 4441216918201736045571600321600
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 4741216-1470017167603814650981330
COLD Stephen Johns 4841216102400210431265244001515.920
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 47871532610156653918642664.19413.400
PITD Nikolas Brouillard 29213159141002733242019002918.100
STLC/L Lukas Sutter 467815-1579100646760312356228.51011710
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 468715-22000281675380712259211.720
STLD Conor Timmins 4641115142510011347379636003919.820
MIND Noah Dobson 47312153182007950407232005719.900
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 46510151210008194657415173377713.710
LAD Ethan Bear 4821315-180006550394628002915.700
ARZL/C Ethan Werek 309615153500056595336632255714.920
FLAC/R Adam Musil 4651015-816102535444252027742.27713.200
DETD Ian Cole 471141511230005533292946002016.810
BOSR/L Bobby Ryan 296915-62100137474010116960.95615.520
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 362131592700012652349520002322.721
CHID Dan Girardi 48213151101007344533536001919.300
BUFC/R Fredrik Forsberg 39691541810172826752422250.58215.500
COLR/L Milan Michalek 4369153810080714876414508412.300
BUFL/C Wojtek Wolski 47691511410010376589325257448113.700
SJD Cam Barker 44213150230008038325830002616.720
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 46411150272008555484551005023.654
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 47510156160009265526591442.96312.200
DETD Adam Boqvist 4731215016300363721338003216.300
PITR/L Zach Sanford 418715-211002876842848955.67812.311
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 4711415-320006154464426002517.700
NYRR/C Louis Leblanc 45781562420137726123158644.26712.500
OTTD Jacob Middleton 49114151850000138647110136003919.174
CARL/R Dustin Penner 46410142320009081688841154.57611.210
NJD Ryan Pilon 463111404000815135442500311600
BUFD Simon Despres 4711314-2300008263484143003922.400
BOSD Callan Foote 4421214-15260116248392837001416.700
TBL/C Nick Foligno 42591424301131493310258571.85712.100
DETL/R Guillaume Latendresse 475914221001111987611141020701331
WASR/C Evgeny Grachev 4541014-241009274568961546.77111.800
ANAD Joe Morrow 4531114-1521106848333441004118.100
DETD Erik Gudbranson 4721214110000125473212527002117.300
NJR/C Brayden Point 4695146640009917616111656.36810.800
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 465914-10102006271558615444526815.800
ARZD Luca Sbisa 481131419100018134296713001315.400
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 49591433601190554890740435.67311.561
COLC Nick Hutchison 485914102501012576571102161441.58418.132
FLAL/C Logan MacMillan 4631114-724000274839451020459.500
CARL/R Marcus Foligno 495914320001888870875633.37711.100
WPGL/R Brian Hart 3459141220005652455441127.35311.800
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 4621214-481006233272029002014.300
ARZD Keith Ballard 484913-17220014430251231001812.200
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 496713-23300199108839510977.810413.154
CARR/L Chris Brown 445813-58000644338589933.36210.400
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 495813-1800064585153911940.37710.800
PITR/L Jean-François Jacques 266713216200705945603666.76914.500
TORL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 255813-31200045554030148521.2571800
WASD Derrick Pouliot 4111213-461017836296613003714.300
BUFL Brock Nelson 4049131210003256531686505510.811
MTLL/C Brendan Warren 3658138392006780676034841.76714.200
PITC/L Ryan MacInnis 404913312010116917011413329527717.100
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 2739127211014240293211003619.710
PITR/L Riley Tufte 467512-14492016770573761136.45811.131
MIND Patrick McNally 46210127140004926221025001313.300
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 455712020011518451511636747.46313.500
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 465712-223003757240691649552.17013.310
OTTR/L Jared Boll 494812-2430011075665102512506311.353
NASD Keith Yandle 443912-219100146765311254003822.600
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 485712-83400254625019919263.57111.700
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 44111122333000116514110822003018.610
MTLL/R Matthew Boldy 21391258000484537486714.34515.500
WPGD Marc Staal 4311112-172800010134357144001820.700
FLAD Alex Grant 441111231600010129349324002215.910
WASC/L Saku Salminen 463912-346001854033282328352.36012.961
PITR/L Radovan Bondra 4075124200029450377992231.8781400
STLL/R Evgeni Svechnikov 467512-118002135830221030448.100
NYIR/C Reid Boucher 246612-151800114031051330.83612.900
STLD Juuso Välimäki 3611112-262700011646316439002023.100
PHIC/L Leon Draisaitl 456612-113600030685551635941.27212.600
WPGL/R Ales Hemsky 2266120213011832179910606316.600
NYRD Ryan Murphy 4511112-2100001964354733001915.100
MINR/C Jay O'Brien 475712-21610126352581521138.9469.400
NYID Karl Alzner 4511112-5810010149336849001824.700
VANL/R Oskar Lindblom 44751261000154996572152445.85415.700
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 44661223410067735353191942.17215.600
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 384812227001666952591426460.25213.311
DALL/R Tage Thompson 405712-42600136544613910304312.500
STLC/L Erik Karlsson 425712-10610021432872230840.66013.300
BUFR/L Serron Noel 444711-43900193109757352630.89314.211
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 485611-1216003396448161939449541200
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 42110113320008834426045002016.841
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 433811-680004882606810812.55912.200
MINC/L Nicholas Abruzzese 46741111600263432551127.3439.300
FLAC/L David Gustafsson 464711120013758595841136.44811.800
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 466511-8160017939315651050569.700
BOSL/R David Booth 3365112102015564545231030661400
NYID Duncan Siemens 452911231001138423912423001316.900
COLD Rasmus Ristolainen 4801111-41380008054452169002823.700
MIND Duncan Keith 4711011826000414123727001913.800
CBJC/R Drew Shore 416511-44001895450891713330.86613.400
MTLC/L Chris Gratton 2647114000164312762517350.94011.200
MTLD Nikolai Glukhov 3429111761009748477326002822.400
NYID Rostislav Klesla 4301111-4280005732253926002316.500
BUFD Viktor Svedberg 473811-2712102186584915337005824.600
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 4556111201027070506131127.35210.600
TBL/R Tuomo Ruutu 476511-728020759969801611248.27314.600
NJD Dan Hamhuis 463811-3360005230223131001515.400
TORC/R Cole Cassels 465611-1532000216249321528960.24213.100
COLD Michael Downing 4811011711000156514313725002719.310
CBJD Cody Corbett 3711011-441003449301421002817.200
VAND Mattias Samuelsson 47110111161007559519726003317.100
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 444711-51010061765876111752.95512.200
PITD Mattias Backman 4028102120007226236121001415.500
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 313710417200333227332200241831
TORD Kevin Shattenkirk 283710-158201214126719004122.100
BOSD Ben Wright 441910-16601110739318526002316.400
TBC/L Patrik Berglund 464610-324001414834211539265.15812.500
VANR/L Connor Chatham 473710-2130005673595651050849.710
NYIL/C Philippe Gogulla 453710414010895654811917539.46613.400
WPGD Kristians Rubins 291910-15400010652325120002924.400
ARZC/L Jordy Stallard 48371011900145413135630342.9537.700
NYID Tim Bender 3028100200002332201126001617.200
PHIR/L Ilya Korneev 455510-122000185816278620308212.400
CHID Maxim Berezin 4801010-36000662827603001710.600
FLAD Paul Ranger 461910144000148444514625002118.400
NJC/R Kirby Dach 464610-12400070765853912631641200
CGYR/L Kirill Marchenko 484610-8480024844271211156.7479.100
MTLD Luke Ripley 4719101728001129595312031002219.330
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 40551033000018291861322948.9468.240
CBJD Shea Theodore 471910-9200008831347517002613.900
EDMR/L Joe Basaraba 334610-8900143383418115205411.810
VANC/L Peter Holland 471910-122000655945551124263.2729.700
ARZR/L Ben Eager 21641072300047343343421004413.611
WPGD Olli Maatta 41010105100008856556735002520.300
DALL/C Ryan Martindale 3745911400067563860920846.64812.700
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 33369-871005241313771957.96012.511
WPGD Samuel Morin 4018914380008740267328002218.252
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 43459-1538000656852321912917.15113.622
MIND Tyler Myers 47099-102600013653339751001520.310
TORL/R Dalton Smith 46549-53400011998801171020506614.642
CGYD/L Brian Lashoff 30189-4120004420111121001414.700
PITR/C Mark McNeill 39459-420000354840221312326.84410.400
BOSD Nicolas Hague 39189-1758000139494910139002320.650
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 46279-222000736250734742.9659.921
PITL/C Mikael Salmivirta 32549-4100002131205102630.8481000
LAL/C Greg McKegg 4854941200133544320625738.9418.100
CGYD Johan Alm 46099-516000513330531002213.600
SJD Yann Sauve 4418986000114273010816001513.300
NYIL/C J.T. Miller 4136904701118443434106731.3349.755
CBJD Mark Stuart 47369-36201120383211820002917.100
CBJD Daniel Gunnarsson 4709986000108564210224103117.700
NYRL Leon Bristedt 454597630006173675776227.45311.130
SJD Alex Edler 44189166000120362510023003018.100
LAD Alexei Bereglazov 42189-456000112343611022002816.571
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 30369-112000242317356744.8388.400
ANAD Ryan Graves 37099451000732017708001012.774
TBD Tim Gleason 4427968002855149771400261400
ARZL/R Adam Marsh 48549080004341424231050417.800
COLD Jonathon Merrill 36189-700004940341816002315.100
BUFR/C Ryan O'Reilly 45549-1518100363727101325736.65311.600
CBJD Matt Greene 35189-7210019022208722001916.210
SJR/C Tyler Biggs 44358-452002886956831925445712.363
EDML/C Paul Gaustad 40358-62200044191827522342.6428.600
TBR/C Bryan Little 28448-11200112321305757.1438.800
LAD Vitaly Anikeyenko 48088-2400012232381212600916.800
DETC/L Joey Hishon 4753862000154221311636942.34211.100
WASL/R James Livingston 24358-226001373224232633.32510.400
WPGD Nikita Tryamkin 46178113500011834239921002315.352
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 45088-1353000114423410817001113.411
STLD Drew Helleson 40178-328000271915315001112.200
PITD Jérémy Roy 45088-15200008964414735002521.800
TBC/R Reid Duke 3444801000030403732833064.54512.500
VANL/R Alexander Sharov 47448-22000086806695131553.34512.900
SJC/L Derek Roy 38358-81620014432924713045.4401000
NJC/R Alex Tuch 44268-10000066524118105204510.100
STLC/R Cody Glass 105380600021241516413751.82818.600
CHIR/L Troy Brouwer 48628-2140016657586661145.5528.300
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 36448-4180008955426921346.25312.100
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 45448-648001654336316757.1469.900
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 474372140009837411082153560.43216.500
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 48347-325010616643453125366111.510
CGYR/L Petr Straka 23347-380008321806742.93110.400
SJC/L Clayton Keller 20347-1110102330216510647.22412.700
NASD Carl Sneep 471671126000123393212120002418.610
CBJL/R Jason Dickinson 14257-6600019221774602811.200
MTLC/R Ty Dellandrea 47347-736000426767131631944.55714.400
CHIC/L Daniel Carcillo 46347-25200075404373827565.8508.340
TORL/C Lubos Rob 16257-106000112421154252412.700
NASL/C Ivan Barbashev 29257-18000154221161931.6369.300
BOSD Brien Diffley 2025714000322620199001114.500
PITC Kevin Fiala 44437-1620101183527020302445211.800
TORD Dominik Bittner 46077-9490009151336036002318.474
DALC/L Jayce Hawryluk 28347-720102424167616150.3349.500
OTTR/L Colby Armstrong 39257-4500008942476021050389.710
ANAR/L Riley Barber 21257-22400019141019475239.300
TORD Victor Soderstrom 18167-1761012929191717002123.500
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 2543739000252822284560329.410
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 27156-3120003225294614001017.300
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 28156214000412311311100171400
DALD Ladislav Smid 32066714000623326451600916.600
PHID Jamieson Oleksiak 45156-1120006033315613001413.700
CGYC/L Tyson Jost 38336-73600025272231225644.1308.600
TBD Jared Cowen 42066-4270005928266521001212.320
PITD Robert Hagg 21156-90001312517151000614.700
WASD Chris Summers 301563130007623267615001618.610
CBJL/C Peter Mueller 11336-1101019141110331002112.120
TORL/L Victor Ejdsell 14156-160001223171454251611.900
CARD Slater Koekkoek 492462100011053233976001812.721
CHIL/C Tomas Filippi 24156-622001263020124633.32810.321
TORD Scott Mayfield 46066-105000083394011631001417.284
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 41336-6180016030274231369.2388.800
SJD Ricard Blidstrand 33066-7100006814145411001214.600
MTLD Ronald Knot 4115658001984140871200141300
MINR/C Brandon Gignac 31336-3160000251805616.7238.800
DALD Alex Coulombe 33066851000712617648001111.886
OTTD Anton Volchenkov 49156160008740457922001513.600
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 49156-327000109344110516002816.854
VAND Dillon Heatherington 4706642700076453510618001114.831
NYRC/R Aapeli Räsänen 43426-300019836332425684512.100
NASD Troy Donnay 46066420008917108913001914.100
DETR/L Ivan Lodnia 12156-3810081816834251210.300
FLAD Colby Robak 22156-11700040121640300912.700
COLL/D James Greenway 84266200111151184401418.100
VAND/R K'Andre Miller 472355141008082688741346.24912.900
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 32145-940006051465454235.75611.900
BUFC/L Brett Howden 143252000115191414512443.52113.900
PHIC/L Ryan Poehling 45145-630000574443101131152.4389.900
WPGL/C Pavel Buchnevich 20145-841000203923153602511.310
OTTD Devante Stephens 2205512000037101136600710.521
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 19145-1180009151401771.4229.700
DETR/L Vasili Podkolzin 18145-48000333930199333.3341600
OTTD Vyacheslav Voinov 27145480003722282915001015.700
OTTC/L Ryan Stone 26235-2250013718202532245.53610.211
CGYD John Draeger 20235-318001121211013001415.600
EDMD Chris Campoli 411457140005329194019001511.500
DETD Linus Hultstrom 12145-312000112911200213.800
DETL/C David Steckel 29235-216001484339482742.94012.710
OTTR/L Raphael Lavoie 101452700123151362366.72016.410
BUFR/C Quentin Shore 32235-1313000452419187812.54110.910
CGYL/R Jimmy Vesey 12235-360005121213250128.900
PHIR/L Michael McCarron 30235-477001523228255560359.384
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 46235-434000775447661320656211.243
NYID Darnell Nurse 25145-1540007722195826002320.700
BUFL/C Jack Drury 43325125000426054427540421000
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 46145-94600013422701230061.35510.300
BUFL/C Jaden Schwartz 9235-11800021516047940.51816.400
NYID Damon Severson 35044100006122245820001013.200
TBD Jordan Schmaltz 27044-520004527253718001016.900
BUFD Alex Plante 210442140003914153911001616.810
BUFD Marc McNulty 29134121400064323163900121521
NASD Nicolas Meloche 1904432500035211431400711.752
PHIR/L Zach Budish 24134-1040005527245541241.73611.800
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 731412000212611301414.100
MINC/L Igor Shvyryov 170442600001070212135.5118.900
TBR/L Matthias Iberer 18224-13800022312410540239.800
DALR/L Arthur Kaliyev 822402101710731001613.300
BOSC/R Kyle Turris 22134-6121011535233411150.53611.720
TORC/L Eetu Luostarinen 45134-122000446662586633.34511.800
NYIR/L Austin Watson 163144200082620844252010.100
MTLD Artyom Minulin 181346400045181443800121800
WASD Filip Johansson 39044-280007020225512001614.200
PITC/L Jared McCann 713414000686127349.3912.500
COLR/C Mackenzie Entwistle 32242000013119125041800
WPGL/R Nino Niederreiter 28123-74400017322876862.52910.500
ANAL/R Matthew Nieto 8123100001106110099.900
MTLD Jacob Larsson 151237901032161521800131610
DALD Charlie McAvoy 712304100123342001018.400
DALR/C Josh Ho-Sang 62131200117712366.7911.200
NYRD Martin Marincin 141230400028129111500917.500
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 4213300118106823375.81112.200
COLD Brady Skjei 121230500033111130300418.311
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 27033-2800037242550013438.888.800
TORD Danila Galenyuk 46033-7140006933338722001716.100
BOSD Damir Galin 3203331000086282085131100815.521
WASR/D Brent Burns 6123200001485531100624.600
MTLD Gabriel Sylvestre 130336000039161434500720.100
TORR/L Patrick Bajkov 15123-460002141025520139.600
DALR/L Adam Erne 20123-63400110191425742.9199.600
NASL/R Keegan Kolesar 7123-120000151311140001712.331
LAR/L Rick Nash 7123-2700021119157101217.111
MTLL/C Matt Filipe 8213014000568125637.51010.700
WPGD Joni Pitkänen 50330800067415001724.300
PITD Gustav Forsling 7123000001513813100615.700
LAD Matt Killian 6033420007862200113.500
BOSR/L Paul Dejersey 16123-910001252320230003211.800
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 26033-11600018201829410553.3159.300
PITL/R Nikolaj Ehlers 9213-318101413716250181700
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 13033-140002412102230071200
WASD Keegan Kanzig 18022155000341110321000920.110
CARC/L Brayden Burke 511222001462024148.8714.900
DALL/R Zach Nastasiuk 4112-15000055010038.710
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 13022-80000711642333.31010.400
BUFL/R Pontus Aberg 6022-2200028910110068.700
EDMD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 2411236000356932900511.200
DALD Mario Ferraro 411202000141050052000
WASR/C T.J. Oshie 511212100313723001415.500
OTTL/R James Winkler 711212000206721200810.900
CBJR/L Artturi Lehkonen 81123400001687111001312.500
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 6022-2200011324300416.400
CHIR/L Bernhard Keil 10022100007161430250128.500
NYRL/R David Soltes 180221250002161826250139.430
MTLD Johnathan MacLeod 17022-312000408839700914.420
NASC/L Connor Bunnaman 11112017001710821475179.811
TORR/L David Clarkson 61121170002111001520710.311
PITD Andreas Englund 7022-660007322200016.100
TBD Nick Schultz 21022-32000212122137001311.100
FLAL/C Vincent Dunn 10112030000102324524251714.600
PITC/L Jesperi Kotkaniemi 31121000023211933.3312.400
NASD Anton Saveliev 29022014000421510428001310.422
CHIL/C Brian Ward 911202000812105000138.900
COLD Griffin Reinhart 3022220006113000320.200
DALR/C Maxime Fortier 3022-12000442301163.6614.300
VAND Joni Tuulola 5011120005336700016.200
BUFD Ty Smith 8011-220009566200422.800
CHID Michael Matheson 701127000845410029.411
DALC/L Ryan Kujawinski 501118000263013321.239.200
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 110110000000100018.500
DALC/R Rickard Rakell 9101-20001101010933641.7179.700
BUFD Jake Bean 2011220005220100120.600
NJL/C Laurent Dauphin 5011-3100002930100713.700
BUFD Kendall McFaull 801110000112212800315.300
CHID Charles-Olivier Roussel 7011040001523720028.400
LAL/R Toni Rajala 7101160017118602069.400
COLC/D Oscar Klefbom 15011-3170001916161449742.398.520
CGYL/C Riley Sheahan 701134000145024535.66900
PITD Mortiz Seider 201110000311310001800
DALL/C Rodrigo Abols 4011-3200075460540515.300
SJL/C Lukas Vejdemo 20011-3130002122152823441.215910
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 11101-314000096021100148.600
DALD Anton Cederholm 401110000445400009.500
DALL/C Bogdan Yakimov 13011-2200013191430366.748.300
OTTR/L Evgeny Artyukhin 201114000321111037.100
MTLD Fedor Tyutin 3011000007224100218.600
WASD Jared Hauf 5011220009877000310.300
STLD David Farrance 16011-422000211211690071300
SJC/R Tyler Pitlick 2101-640003330200410.300
OTTD Nolan De Jong 8000-120009574400514.700
BUFR/C Jonatan Berggren 5000-360002108301100310.600
TBD David Shields 400010000111111100012.300
DALL/R Taylor Raddysh 2000-10000433200028.800
BUFC/L Vladislav Kamenev 500002000454813641.7710.500
CGYL/R Matthew Puempel 13000-5200005151004425148.922
DETD David Fischer 7000-20000161071660081700
TORL/R Samuel Laberge 4000120006106610059.600
BUFR/C Colton Gillies 19000019000342924342602510.710
NJL/R Ondrej Najman 2000-220000420200410.500
MIND Jacob Bryson 1000-120000110000011.200
BUFD Zachary Lauzon 2000-200007227000215.700
CARR/L Andreas Dahlstrom 6000-1200049834333.349.800
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 2000-4000015300250217.500
NYID Brendan Guhle 2000-100003122200015.400
SJD Blake Siebenaler 2000-200001201000110.700
DALD Kyle Capobianco 4000000006536100010.700
NASC/L Yegor Afanaseyev 10000000022220633.3114.700
DALD Tory Dello 3000000005444000012.100
CHID Olivier Leblanc 10000000000001000900
SJC/L Otto Somppi 2000-10000133100027.300
MTLL/R Yevgeni Mityakin 100002000133101017.500
SJR/C Pascal Laberge 100000000000100016.500
DALD Simon Fernholm 200000000011020008.400
WPGL/R Austen Brassard 1000-10000332400021000
MINL/C Aleksi Saarela 1000-100000000000111.200
CGYL Michael Bunting 3000-34000223010018.700
DALD Calle Andersson 4000-150008127200112.710
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide