g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 7846398531601508561939313294129.326320.300
SJL/R Vladimir Tarasenko 8238468425497086619089223326560.824017.511
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 783052821581003781478615538705218020.100
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 7839438235286065928015810203151.628520.300
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 793247793176705372231304453652.822420.300
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 794038784521107862068919391126682792061
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 784235770627225217611374624536.720720.300
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 78354277166091776181912160104048.821719.986
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 78324375247611074618098740120656.628420.600
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 76324375150908711318962731356.219816.820
MTLL/R Alexander Ovechkin 7744317551281529189250161175361984625519.410
CARC/L Eric Staal 79354075311092424917411622246125063.823620.500
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 79324173146811171132099649432003623119.160
VANL/C Dylan Strome 79314172-1611940413615088354973451.920417.310
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 7837347115145242261651271786520930.121219.800
NYRL/C Thomas Novak 7826457114850499133732563100041.319817.200
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 78274471-1816702501397746077257.318418.200
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 8030396937840010417468215285852.720919.200
EDML/R Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 7834356963811069917814720213432.422518.700
EDMC/L Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 6930386822305021551481191221866961.617719.300
WPGR/L Mattias Tedenby 803731683132110751147967323135.52061700
STLR/C John McFarland 792443671748903154127751073095435.42241800
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 79333366-15221302691539711394052.524918.722
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 7631346526145391592311041302783559.323220.800
OTTR/L Valeri Nichushkin 64313465878708105160101401833162.81951900
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 79323365-63350852193929203253.120818.200
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 742540652266402531687424182445.818817.300
MINC/R Jack Eichel 78273764-7265021831507112335130848.220920.322
MINL/C Adrian Kempe 78382664-252015061441589441363956.422218.820
FLAL/C Mikael Granlund 783133641285803271741343248550.618817.800
VANC/L Sean Monahan 79293564-12541048414789172542257.623316.700
PHIL/R Max Jones 782637633245617186193148166266331.720118.911
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 78273663-215810051271859949212138.122320.121
OTTC/L Connor McDavid 77283563-1268323183213100982254451.522220.700
DALC/L Evgeni Malkin 79303363316040711820310587269356124818.400
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 79303363182513115186124433015837.320718.500
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 79283563244050318717013415718368.31891700
MTLR/L Kenny Ryan 792339622310830159148141132130566.217315.300
CHIR/L Thomas Vanek 79392362172210112210215138185327153.520618.300
DALR/L Andre Burakowsky 7727346122425281751361021512941762.41991841
OTTL/C Cody Hodgson 7836256194213041502081291192977651.823919.100
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 78313061301070717516211416228111962.622019.100
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 78293261103360522318212419942503222519.432
EDMR/L Matthew Tkachuk 762932612242724159201145126222653.824418.621
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 79263460-6481223158131829431122352.120619.500
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 79233760-10810513148985306144.318617.600
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 782931603620705197189139189103844.721517.100
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 79273360624804175207111146199386622618.900
VANC/L William Carrier 79233659-1688805126130934337108666.918117.500
LAC/R Martin Necas 77243559111260364150116173384349.720119.100
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 79283159034605771469337202445.818916.400
DETC/L Nicklas Bäckström 78213859-11438126615384104996834.423020.152
MTLC/R Jason Spezza 79263359262010031921751231631059542.522417.200
DALR/C Joel Armia 792534595073426217192147191283935.920919.200
BUFC/L David Krejci 81203959-2346042815510143874135.618217.700
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 78273158-14270788143101254574348.22292000
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 78273158-114152310315389395395350.219317.751
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 8029295832871001651807016181134623216.410
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 632632581188059814769422793564.619220.110
CGYL/R James van Riemsdyk 68283058552825197152901704941533.717320.230
FLAR/C Mikko Koivu 7830285827179152131931472044725949.823519.900
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 79312657415151586186143412530232.123116.571
ANAL/R Teuvo Teravainen 78223557-113340233169912314445.522119.100
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 7934235728301205171381045213943.622918.740
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 7930275714287031642061251502795548.323418.600
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 79233457658704224174133187112611.519016.600
NYIR/L Patrick Kane 642037572140803251971279281957.919219.200
SJL/C Stephen Weiss 79263157164850740154863023255220117.100
WPGR/C Jordan Eberle 79203656-4425032416010373131048.716916.500
NYRR/L Ryan Johansen 78282856-214481412814310151222339.118616.400
CHIC/L Jordan Staal 772630560352071421358611344110753.619118.600
CHIL/R Nicklas Jensen 782827551312104236173133203193348.521317.200
COLL/C Mirko Hoefflin 80203555-816970556143951323490691561452
LAC/L Taylor Hall 79262955-1232707119208108782517139.822818.800
EDMR/C Drew Stafford 7721345584240513518714789315765420919.600
DETR/L Pierre-Marc Bouchard 78253055-1328404251551011483342.420318.700
LAC/L Kyle Connor 7522335518125161191581057442106752.116519.600
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 673025551141605142112857118265017616.262
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 79243054832120311315790941989950.218517.210
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 7922325415356011041201013934108456.420618.300
OTTL/R Anton Slepyshev 722430542329204160224169152151855.619017.511
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 772232541237010951221011753107465.619219.630
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 781935542918313179172132160178115119218.600
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 79233154-681021164108859132103050.119619.500
COLR/C Mitchell Marner 65213354-18786013015679421254817218.100
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 7922315334671241158791133100048.519517.400
CBJR/L Oliver Wahlstrom 79292453-93860561141932315254418114.400
ARZR/L David Perron 79302353-1120220771691041528504622919.420
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 74282553996100528109792213737.815913.441
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 79114152-344850214616268311100012827.100
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 79272552-27127371801689784444841.720420.500
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 79203252-121450596147933718412221916.500
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 792329521814803189187136181163441.219216.500
NYRD Ryan Suter 8294352-15583001531217180109009624.600
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 76242852-2317602401801032242729.620016.610
MINL/C Matt Duchene 78282351-682903331298775272040.816216.400
MTLC/L Mike Richards 7923285124301151361601308933103856.416918.200
STLL/R Curtis Valk 792823512646905168191110147173053.320417.800
VAND John Moore 79143751-2448504931287231710014725.400
WASL/C Andrew Cogliano 79203151-11163029015997214896651.317516.800
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 76183250224331113017513378293447.117418.710
CHID Jonathon Blum 79113950426502215162120138810015927.100
TBL/C Colin Wilson 7817335018345021282031311081810953.218317.100
ARZC/R Evander Kane 762129501898413131150881032793859.718518.161
ANAR/C Jeff Carter 78302050-53970758166121143429845.623419.400
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 76272350-59270473150499392638.520718.300
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 79193150-558602631481011529252414314.741
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 798425035740031103561060008021.411
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 7994150-231302294181126244950016228.200
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 79173249-16163061941347699338736417219.500
SJR/C Kaapo Kakko 79222749826404991448334262420.817116.100
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 78262349-5516031181439046363534.320416.410
NJC/R Travis Konecny 79232649214852142155121242760953.516416.200
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 642523482154607185145118168123148.418018.542
DETL/R Chandler Stephenson 78222648-554501351227635872944.415718.640
LAL/R Marian Hossa 79272148-7767046015810618203218.818816.500
MTLD Shea Weber 79741482221001194107123112115003924.300
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 79113748-15312002021589881761012826.231
LAL/C Paul Stastny 5324244813256067414198272418831.415218.110
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 66202848-7283017610851103778057.717519.200
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 7919294811153026811390134683762.21171510
CGYR/C Alex DeBrincat 80222547-938501321167711376154218316.800
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 792522478197161872101081631720942.62281800
NJL/C Sebastian Aho 79143347-112640433138942728394116516.900
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 742720472391605851488772101656.315513.8113
CBJL/R Anthony Mantha 72202747-16260210414296472613749.617318.111
WASL/C Joe Pavelski 75163147-10604034615511613113023.315117.500
COLR/C Matthew Beattie 78202747166507130142114101201915.815414.200
ARZL/R Andrei Svechnikov 792423472726206148191119106243429.418915.940
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 781630463403018713167735857357.616219.600
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 78212546939206471751196312225015418.510
PITL/C Victor Ohman 72242246-152820110312997341612947.314715.600
SJR/L Brady Tkachuk 791828461053613188161110150253537.118117.240
DALD Jakob Chychrun 79123446-1132504225169115141890013527.210
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 79281846-26950545146987292360.918414.230
NYID Zach Werenski 78123446-1630510213156104136750015428.800
NASD Adam Larsson 799374663430027215191164107007825.941
PITC/L Jack Hughes 78172845-3718503221176703777527.216117.400
TBD Cam Fowler 7510354528323021861779111199001452900
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 78202545-21203016914410236287558.716716.700
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 74212445-961103155107721152085744.716116.630
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 72182745344017158153971023238440.615616.921
ARZL/R Daniel Sprong 79172845-7465031011811023931254019017.500
DALL/R Cristoval Nieves 782123441673402157157114133163318.216016.391
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 671727441323414909780423497658.21781910
DETC/R Scott Glennie 6720244465420408453161433642.611513.200
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 79261844-12187049814110045242462.516215.300
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 7417274437172021841227516532918561601700
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 66242044-453513851046339226105315816.800
NJC/L Elias Pettersson 79192544-6126015811786312834650.312013.900
SJC/R Ryan Getzlaf 77172744926513178157691612515353.618118.611
COLL/C Ryan Stoa 76242044-196860513214810559192917.217217.200
COLR/C Janne Kuokkanen 63172744943502808971242232646.313116.210
LAD Jack Johnson 798364416427001831509897860010927.100
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 782518432520201162154118150113036.715114.500
PHID Michael Del Zotto 7893443544501149149848384001282600
FLAD Petter Granberg 7463743143120124913711513979006126.600
MIND Ivan Provorov 7893443-243820116114479571010013726.700
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 79202343-154070265131819232263.615514.321
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 80123143187020217892494811000832500
WASD Miro Heiskanen 79113142-232840114015411132860013026.500
DETD Mike Green 78103242-11582131611729193700010026.700
VAND Jakub Zboril 7983442-104940210294582475007120.810
BOSC/R Corey Perry 78202242-311017015113174122050761.318016.400
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 79231942-101060214716011095192626.919515.800
NYRC/R Phil Kessel 82231942-371850152157105282430159.518816.800
CGYD Morgan Rielly 805364124364001191167521920011627.100
PITL/C Nico Hischier 79192241-7384028314072233543153.815214.600
STLC/R Dylan Cozens 79152641-9396021871241001672065149.316615.720
NYRC/L William Nylander 78152641-25203042513065234087847.316016.200
DETD Drew Doughty 7823941-10302001431428878120006326.600
NASC/R Brock Boeser 79172441932405120189107661447241.716917.400
STLD Lucas Carlsson 79113041922500125121637362009521.100
NASC/R Colin White 75182341-233100512516486981461145.51911620
COLC/R Elias Lindholm 761724411364601168969132852247.114815.500
NASL/C Steven Shipley 78212041629301226213121221264353.518018.610
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 78172340-3414200631349581653050.415915.800
ANAD Ryan Ellis 7853540-199320076139804102006227.6159
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 59202040173813316311462140363237.514820.244
TORC/R Ryan Strome 68172340-51225017210772162169846.41391510
NYIC/L Zach Parisé 75231740-3521402461811048333432.417316.810
BOSR/L Jakub Voracek 78192140-2162502711438317211861.117118.2103
NJD Ryan Pulock 7963440-7701108888621687006324.800
FLAR/L Filip Chytil 7820193934302148152116933011747.915917.500
STLL/R Nikita Gusev 77211839-32011248158838423354.519616.900
CARD Bohumil Jank 7953439171810323116712413278008927.700
PITC/L David Cotton 78172239678404175130851663373547.217616.6129
ARZL Marat Urakcheyev 79231639-151027032216294621185019815.2127
NJC/L Logan Couture 69142539-8805028611887664582550.712417.1128
TORD Dougie Hamilton 79102939-1853301181103751225400982374
OTTD Noah Hanifin 7811273894480014419412955730011727.200
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 77191938-14807030107613252842.916714.100
DALC/L Mark Scheifele 78162238-10212213611785131944048.917716.510
CHID Victor Hedman 786323823250125712010419971009026.300
MTLC/L Brian Boyle 7521173820223031521361091351041644.713714.800
NYRD Jacob Trouba 7863238-3141011901098910390008025.300
MTLL/R Stephen Harper 78182038-514402101124116521111049.114813.700
ARZD Mark Pysyk 7933437166800014384569554007721.920
COLD Matthew Murphy 7553237-1540200114774746530011321.700
SJD Ian McCoshen 78928372018206144136861212500761900
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 71211637-7430129013678383216635.515314.610
NJD Ryan Murray 795323724270001331098011784007220.430
ANAD Daniel Krejci 7882937-41630112110665634300801800
CHIR/C Nathan Horton 791819371933001220194157208299535.817917.811
CHID Alex Pietrangelo 7892837-414650026913380241610010324.6151
MTLC/L Brendan Warren 681522371678703109133112841019041.112913.710
SJD Josh Jacobs 79631372020201186121788477008025.420
CBJD Luke Schenn 7353136-8571122751208921681007227.420
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 80132336-92500012711983401936045.815015.211
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 781422363146114610080582462047.712914.100
CARD Jay Bouwmeester 7992736814104103131961692007125.200
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 761917361936104153152136129141323.11511310
CARC/L Dennis Yan 79142236-930101401047752654042.211813.900
COLR/L Zack Kassian 73162036-16100011751268716122247514214.900
OTTC/L Joe Colborne 77142135150816348979123390962.914515.100
NYRD Timothy Liljegren 7882735-24030110391546152005618.800
NASD Ryan McDonagh 7582735622111116109927769005318.600
NASC/R Derick Brassard 671520352404003410166101249348.510211.900
ARZR/L Vladislav Kartayev 79112435-5123011651861001113122552.916719.200
CHID Matthew Spencer 7833235184100020514510412572006724.352
TBD Kevin Klein 7823335252810070112831378005724.200
LAL/R Dustin Brown 79152035511001321617412718739403516117.7139
NJC/R Sam Gagner 79112435056201351268228366024512914.700
TBR/L Ales Hemsky 55112435-345302741216842192441.715317.600
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 80132235-18151133121149100443326639.815417.510
VAND Aaron Ekblad 7953035-215210125614088155800012725.110
PITR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 68142034105200093887874132623.110610.621
TORD Thomas Hickey 7962834-15220029119771573007520.400
DETL/R Taylor Beck 59191534-331004101114906822145013115.631
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 681717342810204165151122148192817.915717.620
STLR/L Kristian Vesalainen 791717341773201224196148201394827.115217.353
DETD Adam Boqvist 7862834124400526638952005616.400
MTLL/R Ivan Telegin 791123341316113176144135169202454.214514.900
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 79141933756102168166139163191957.918514.765
CBJR/C Mike Forney 762112331073011188139109173303327.314414.750
COLR/C Michael Frolík 53151833-7162106114073261550441751900
OTTD Colby Cohen 693303379000243837322645004723.700
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 7919143317730131741441151562812343.114814.274
NASL/C Mark Jankowski 72151732204720110814810470101216.711814.310
FLAD Haydn Fleury 7013132162100120012711611077006925.832
NASR/L Julien Gauthier 77122032722102194171128170404440.916817.600
CARD Jamie McBain 7972532928501106988589270013517.700
MIND Alexei Marchenko 7842832-22460005584394074004820.100
PHID Mark Alt 7882432284402198926917842009021.500
ANAD Cody Ceci 7882432-3159200961348724950010026.272
NYIL/R Yegor Korshkov 79131932535201185161160177144934.716515.131
CGYD Julius Honka 8042832-1518001235741159002614.200
SJL/R Adam Lowry 831715322144020172176132153282733.313114.600
BUFC/L Jaden Schwartz 41102232552200116954617364428116.500
BOSC/L Brent Gates 78131831-21251011311331091222559658.614015.630
MINR/L Graham Knott 7872431-9310001681591051513226225.614018.222
NYRD Seth Jones 7842731-3302011921027510584004021.600
OTTC/R David Backes 781318317203221981441391832951348.51661700
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 7862531-1574201153845558980010523.621
WPGD Maxwell Gildon 7732831-130001168111768759005921.100
PITL/C Patrick Sharp 66141731236001579656301930742.711314.100
DALL/R Alexander Dergachyov 62171431186930113212588118121811.113713.920
STLD Olli Juolevi 792293117221001891347114772008122.300
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 794273113332011911196916427005720.531
BUFR/L Carter Ashton 79102131-282302167173126164335125.513716.395
TORR/L Patrik Laine 66112031-33165001341347176166232.315518.100
BUFR/L Serron Noel 67121830-1081303133143939016303015214.932
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 781416309461028912276381072061.815013.700
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 7915153084100314213210114082222.715011.950
STLD Conor Timmins 79723302127101185756115644006317.920
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 781020307660029016410653152828.616113.800
DALD Mirco Mueller 79228303724000181967814849004719.920
PITL/R Riley Tufte 76181230-26754021451189587132832.112913.571
NASC/R Nathan Noel 7982230-440022158136818623101152.914918.140
WPGD Zach Bogosian 7952530-2163011901257914191009720.100
ARZD Thomas Chabot 7952530-142810010688615066006717.520
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 78141630426201132113911211853747.113713.400
DALD Brent Seabrook 7142630-151292001751013611982006623.8102
BOSD Bowen Byram 7872330-1836002173127969251006521.500
PITL/R Brendan Perlini 5313173031050111611981110263545.711218.500
BOSD Brycen Martin 7052530-2933200141120826766006121.700
PITR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 69191130-11884021118700252114.314714.700
WASL/C Joseph Labate 79151429197011317416614116425404514416.5107
DETD Ian Cole 785242922370009969645372004116.510
LAC/R Kyle Beach 6592029-7543011441331141252978749.812917.310
MINR/C Claude Giroux 511415294680111510061334152010717.300
MINC/L Alex Turcotte 7892029-1022201549581151330033.71241400
EDMD Dion Phaneuf 787222993420227414710819483008325.400
NJD Cale Makar 7952429243810099105625853005719.500
CBJD Brandon Gormley 6942529-11123001351137210378006626.800
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 46101929-626412441056153302657.710917.900
NASR/L Brandon Saad 77161329-864602177228102163183036.720715.811
ARZD Erik Johnson 712262863800013996797474004625.500
BUFC/L Wojtek Wolski 79121628-116210172126901514039642.213514.300
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 788202818565001731029110384007723.5107
TBR/C Ryan Kesler 781414286244221461401081411020548.814913.610
PHIC/L Leon Draisaitl 78121628-4621006014793142168847.114113.400
STLC/R Cody Glass 42111728724001757659542154853.310518.700
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 794242812800010385728544003617.200
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 751018284662041031039762181729.414512.740
PITD Nikolas Brouillard 60423271312004472562341006619.310
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 79111627-346311831248083493435.311713.920
CARD Kevin Gravel 6862127363313157443612856007217.862
NYIL/R Daniil Zharkov 40141327412201104644679126439.18516.200
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 5016112792010221112776121631.310716.300
TBR/L Nikolai Zherdev 56101727720101119141911036206513015.700
COLC/L Jason Cotton 551116271225102111937695610437.511813.900
DALR/L Arthur Kaliyev 35819270440358684225131136.48316.900
BOSC/L Adam Gilmour 7781927-142830211110988823054249.113215.800
PITR/L Nikolaj Ehlers 40131427-8445032866393211330.89016.600
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 785222716642012686666137005717.900
STLR Artur Lauta 7911162792300113614910113572445.815211.410
NYRR/C Louis Leblanc 781215277562126911897312526344.113111.100
CHIC/R Tyler Biggs 761115267780131541251031462412440.312113.2105
CBJC/L Tomas Hertl 7910162664901110191721421957856.410312.350
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 6281826794212207745818144006417.8116
BOSD Callan Foote 7842226-274201115078665874003320.100
CHID Dan Girardi 79224260121001236874784600351700
BUFC/R Fredrik Forsberg 57111526527202901118259826448.512015.710
TORL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 56121426-292610211212291553217221.514418.500
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 78121426-10360019910864652160839.610510.810
LAR/L Rick Nash 36151126122240590984282181127.310819.121
OTTR/L Raphael Lavoie 39917265211018192576061936.810317.610
BUFD Gabriel Carlsson 5842226-41400112781607060004421.400
NYIC/L Jaret Anderson-Dolan 75111526-218011789164591946441.48411.800
COLD Stephen Johns 8042226947002198574211874003119.541
CGYD Andrej Meszaros 805202544400012065401187005519.900
NJD Ryan Pilon 7932225-41200013286708245004315.700
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 64322253362005556448034004517.241
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 78111425-1652201281268224113348.59512.500
DETR/L Vasili Podkolzin 49141125-429201671026826281936.81011710
OTTD Brian Lee 705202523440001451076713140004820.430
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 749162555221111315510412691323.111713.100
ANAR/L Yaroslav Alshevsky 7814112574800287158110513418649.513213.700
PHID Bode Wilde 7832225630011203104818673007124.421
WASD Braydon Coburn 7922325-24780001981131038010100382400
PHIR/L Ilya Korneev 78141125-33630315314299147152733.315813.200
NASL/R Heikki Liedes 6813122551100001311151001289154010612.6147
NYIL/R Dany Heatley 6012132510961013011887171710309913.420
PITR/L Zach Sanford 72111425-62000315812083152201952.613613.621
LAD Ethan Bear 7961824-318300112103728539007817.600
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 6132124344000209948516838003722.452
MIND Ryan Whitney 505192410442008183523937005121.500
COLL/C Ivan Barbashev 531014242123033782431782835.78711.500
CBJC/L Martin Hanzal 62131124412114928266841436939.68612.100
LAL/R Devin Setoguchi 7414102413401133725515212343.5829.400
MIND Noah Dobson 7732023-936200148876510156009220.800
WPGL/C Pavel Buchnevich 5371623-112010357975919816010013.920
DALD Derek Forbort 82419232195000156795712845004516.791
CBJL/R Jason Dickinson 4671623-173510058755916161533.37713.800
NASD Keith Yandle 76518234251002481199119575005622.100
MTLR/L Milan Michalek 7410132351612116212098154123943.614013.300
LAD Kyle Quincey 79221231029001239786721862004320.700
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 5451823-21311021470621171533.38113.500
ANAD Joe Morrow 7441923-861101277856905900501700
DETD Erik Gudbranson 7832023912000208796520940003117.600
PITR/L David Elsner 72111223-3024103458356241920409810.842
ANAD Brandon Montour 78518231418000139735012324003812.521
BUFD Viktor Svedberg 7132023-3512102282907023167008124.100
CHIC/L Tyrel Seaman 7191423254900012296831001263665.913513.632
FLAL/C Logan MacMillan 789142303800153978133122010719.900
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 7881523-35701010211189991652551.811214.773
BUFL Brock Nelson 5910132312310053847521141145.59612.411
EDMD Oleg Misyul 7151823123420112398909034004316.400
COLD Jonathon Merrill 6341923-10620011582525739006119.300
STLL/C Lukas Sutter 79101222-281061008410697352661028.713614.320
PITD Brandon Carlo 5641822-1938001179664813565004122.463
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 80111122-15500038811284421820064.511311.900
MTLD Nikolai Glukhov 66616222412201176838014340005120.300
NYID Rostislav Klesla 7631922-156710010158465648004816.811
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 78616221318000157133103130142740.712712.800
CARL/R Marcus Foligno 79101222328001154129106151111127.312111.100
NYID Karl Alzner 7822022-1416200178866512086004623.600
STLC/L Erik Karlsson 6371522-1711100306844102950546.18512.810
WPGR/L Alex Formenton 52111021-94031392836553201936.81151400
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 781110210420127214396862666449.211414.410
TBD Kevin Shattenkirk 5061521-2263024072452227006019.800
SJD Cam Barker 7931821623000126595111747003515.620
SJD Alex Edler 79417212212001222925917057006219.900
ARZD Luca Sbisa 7012021221600110254408424002215.700
NYIC/R Kyle Turris 5381321-1321402417850616443499213.630
NJD Dan Hamhuis 7951621-4520019752375954002615.200
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 7181321-654001128102721112545659.29312.722
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 7771421-11810093123921331420559011.600
WPGD Olli Maatta 7402121-62200015591847483004722.200
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 7591120-1028003699974652765747.98312.410
CARR/L Chris Brown 7461420-13120001296361109121421.49310.500
NJL/C Laurent Dauphin 27101020103000118432351317037.64812.600
CGYC/L Tyson Jost 70101020-1068102566849152751245.39111.100
DETL/R Guillaume Latendresse 788122076500116113910316171526.711412.4113
CGYD Johan Alm 7802020-12360009451501144003513.900
PHID Tyler Cuma 571192020410001421178012943005322.600
LAL/R Filip Zadina 429112011182034591592515147.19914.800
FLAD Paul Ranger 7841620158200236838223243004518.400
OTTR/L Ryane Clowe 6691120164400213510811411291723.510011.663
STLD Juuso Välimäki 6931720-2331000195825313358004120.600
OTTD Jacob Middleton 78119202166000201939215855005419.396
PITD Mattias Backman 712171912300012660548950003316.310
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 7961319-6310001441501041402223438.913513.710
BUFD Simon Despres 7921719-55110014297707577006522.410
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 7891019-516004136756111661855.6849.600
NYRL/C Julius Junttila 2961319142920144839491145.55716.650
COLD Rasmus Ristolainen 8001919-366300011472603599003521.610
CBJD Daniel Gunnarsson 79019191225000162826511941104117.131
CBJC/R Drew Shore 7381119-2800114680741402336534.210912.600
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 7971219-281830088121951192482149.31101600
STLR/L Evgeni Svechnikov 7111819-13360022610258392040728.500
NJC/R Kirby Dach 7981119830000131125981091426132.210912.500
VANL/R Oskar Lindblom 761181951200194163113124183447.18513.900
CARL/R Dustin Penner 765131804200015212711214452254.51121110
WPGD Samuel Morin 571171836300015461411014700352084
ARZC/L Ethan Werek 391081815390016871624878235.46313.320
COLC/R Sam Bennett 279918-62530212552931235053.17819.110
MIND Patrick McNally 7231518-7201008245372438002413.200
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 7971118-635004132132811283182350.41371410
TBC/L Nick Foligno 7471118168011556746153625563.510110.900
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 76216183043000223828120839004019.310
WASR/C Evgeny Grachev 7551318-131810014512397135121947.411811.900
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 7881018-6140011029282881212640.511310.800
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 796121826101213596811351163234.712411.494
DALC/R Fabian Gunnarsson 5361218-168211020717002575449.19218.600
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 7799182261021281339612281526.79510.600
WASD Derrick Pouliot 7421618-1114201122685611122006214.300
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 6421618-116100784737204200301400
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 619918-5541009796695531285010516.300
PITC/L Jared McCann 388101812011029614461125056.46815.900
COLC/L Ryan Martindale 5871017020000868561751738743.47712.600
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 7661117-526000781339810815162510112.400
SJD Tyler Myers 8111617-83200122481551717300351910
CGYD/L Brian Lashoff 6211617-13240009350361938002315.300
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 7861117-23510112810581123610501179.532
VANR/L Connor Chatham 7951217-4170009711910197718501209.610
COLC/R Ty Dellandrea 8071017-14210176112110532041245.99613.500
DETC/L Joey Hishon 7861117538001196137511753242.96810.100
NYID Duncan Siemens 7821517347001204656218740002115.300
MTLL/R Matthew Boldy 28512179810064544560810105815.400
CBJD Mark Stuart 6731417-321201179514717432004117.220
DETL/R Michal Repík 567101713610114835722121233.35411.100
TBL/R Tuomo Ruutu 799817-1244222108144101107361264613114.200
MTLD Luke Ripley 7911617224400120088811884900361850
CHIR/L Troy Brouwer 79107175260011311009111591457.1988.800
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 638917-14000026482862130849.7778.460
TORD Victor Soderstrom 5141317-32352016678464938004723.620
MTLD Artyom Minulin 442151721100001045248563000302000
VANC/L Peter Holland 7941317-330000948670881639665.91089.600
FLAC/L David Gustafsson 78511164600163100102961420146.3741200
TBC/L Patrik Berglund 7851116-438001758459492365868.410212.100
SJD Nikita Tryamkin 802141619136001197604016530003414.7169
FLAD Alex Grant 71214161318000176616717032002816.810
NYRL Leon Bristedt 7879167104001941089481126930.49010.261
WPGC/L Chris Gratton 5251116-1490011045752791433548.47112.171
NJR/C Brayden Point 579716288000121008616141957.98110.800
PITC Kevin Fiala 697916-182820130584522652647.39412.900
COLC Nick Hutchison 536101682501113478591192467642.88918.232
WPGL/R Brian Hart 5161016960009276627641741.27211.700
VAND Mattias Samuelsson 7731316-433201150948217049005318.200
CBJD Matt Greene 5831316-546101146403613933003616.740
ARZD Keith Ballard 6541115-17240015946414435002312.400
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 79781502200015679821653589259.36116.200
FLAC/R Adam Musil 4651015-816102535444252027742.27713.200
BOSR/L Bobby Ryan 296915-62100137474010116960.95615.520
PITD Robert Hagg 4521315-16100029059382231003018.900
OTTR/L Jared Boll 7851015-157001166951061606185010311.175
NYIL/C Philippe Gogulla 76691511801014788851362531037.79612.600
COLR/L Jakub Vrána 21781541900016391737366.74612.310
BOSL/R David Booth 548715-3102019491728681330.8981300
MIND Duncan Keith 7811415-8300007965391843002813.200
LAD Alexei Bereglazov 7211415067000177596117434003815.282
SJC/L Derek Roy 706915-432203267752341327348.78610.600
BUFC/R Quentin Shore 556915-141700178685737194228.67911.610
TORC/R Cole Cassels 796915-17540004210178702750958.97513.400
MTLD Michael Downing 6311415311000192595117035003018.510
NYRD Ryan Murphy 6111415-314000248753674200261500
NYRC/R Aapeli Räsänen 7611415-58001141521114793073.39313.200
ARZL/R Adam Marsh 798715-5140017179767171533.3717.900
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 788715-97400112075646981450919.800
VAND/R K'Andre Miller 7941014-18201011731271041462620357415.600
EDML/C Paul Gaustad 685914-648000814247431228643.775900
WPGD Roland McKeown 2731114-112100474221142700302200
NASD Carl Sneep 7811314630000198715619429003717.710
EDMR/L Jean-François Jacques 407714-2183001028570895771.48913.900
WPGD Marc Staal 5921214-203200012056577959002818.900
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 6801414-1388000157564615123002113.555
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 53771421600030363831118441.8558.900
EDMD Chris Campoli 662121411240001065245863400231200
NYIR/C Reid Boucher 277714-122210114233051428.64113.200
VANL/R Alexander Sharov 797714-338001140145122156313141.98313.400
CGYR/L Kirill Marchenko 617714-12580026870452014224.5749.800
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 698614-94000012685628942240.99310.700
BUFC/R Ryan O'Reilly 648614-2233200636146411531235.68011.610
DALL/R Tage Thompson 506814-2260015064572291323.15512.300
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 625813-1622100897958571135609111.922
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 7411213-25600015754651305400281683
COLL/R Matthew Freytag 2285135810013332087966.73811.900
CGYR/L Petr Straka 465813-810000265031191353.86310.200
PHID Jamieson Oleksiak 7821113-711000120635511826003513.700
PHIR/L Zach Budish 574913-7220001207757120925448911.921
BOSD Ben Wright 7811213-1314011196665316936003716.100
PITD Moritz Seider 3331013-14200110732274427002324.100
TORL/L Victor Ejdsell 4767133180014973647410922.24711.200
LAL/C Greg McKegg 796713420001528666321746439.9768.900
NYID Tim Bender 464913-12360003455382235002520.200
WASC/L Saku Salminen 714913-16550011196559363144953.29612.671
CHID Maxim Berezin 5711213-26000783330726002010.700
EDMR/L Radovan Bondra 528513-2200021136759961125369513.300
TORD Dominik Bittner 7611213-1269000132855911158003818.3118
NJR/C Alex Tuch 584913-1000008965553413616.75710.200
TBD Tim Gleason 5421113121000210658559121003014.900
MINR/C Jay O'Brien 786713-2128101446143132226840.7729.500
PITC/L Ryan MacInnis 404913312010116917011413329527717.100
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 795813-159700021905812260863.210811.211
ARZR/L Ben Eager 5276134540001017159937742.97910.664
EDMD Brandon Davidson 2811112-5281004130331722002419.743
BUFD Ty Smith 2339121101002328202210002321.200
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 2739127211014240293211003619.710
MINC/L Nicholas Abruzzese 777512-82400211464861113929.5649.600
BUFD Kendall McFaull 4011112-12181007938285342002720.522
BOSD Nicolas Hague 7321012-337400021073721586100441870
ARZC/L Jordy Stallard 744812-42500160554245842141.6717.800
NYIL/C J.T. Miller 743912-564011418869671918228.6611165
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 696612-56600311162627891764.769940
PITD Jérémy Roy 5301212-112200010067445636003421.200
ANAR/L Riley Barber 543912-953000394133516944.4549.311
FLAL/C Vincent Dunn 404812-188000126351588255010.300
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 785712-544001119836195172958.610410.265
CBJD Shea Theodore 7911112-231000141454812430003513.610
EDML/R Joe Basaraba 454812-11900154525024138256611.410
COLD Jacob Larsson 4038111032010863529632600291542
TORL/R Dalton Smith 796511-124900020217614420016345010214.275
NASD Nicolas Meloche 490111135000010052389219002215.483
WASD Chris Summers 6311011339000161535916128003418.930
LAD Vitaly Anikeyenko 7411011-316000183465217930001615.310
COLD Damir Galin 651101183200015650371542711001614.463
DALC/L Rodrigo Abols 37561181800057443041824841.55111.400
MTLD Ronald Knot 63110111910001139706312723002014.200
NYRD Alex Coulombe 64110111174000112543811724002312.9117
CBJD Cody Corbett 4311011-7131004561382332003518.610
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 4219101220004542446717001115.700
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 644610-1260021291009211011543711313.400
BUFC/L Brett Howden 29461032001393723241027342.94114.200
BUFD Jake Bean 192810-116101261610717002822.800
PITR/C Mark McNeill 545510-832000457863241512926.45810.200
DALL/C Mikael Salmivirta 466410-6200003144318124533.3599.800
DALD Kristians Rubins 291910-15400010652325120002924.400
TORL/C Tomas Filippi 395510-2240023858443458338.65010.421
CHIC/L Daniel Carcillo 594610-973001874547771133864.5618.550
CHID Yann Sauve 7419101310000166404415829001612.500
NASL/R Keegan Kolesar 285510-3290026450436224255513.641
CHIL/R Jimmy Vesey 372810-622000173430361942.1349.120
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 792810344001162576515733005116.976
CGYC/L Jesperi Kotkaniemi 34371008100543523201014641.14615.700
NYID Darnell Nurse 421910-204000135453710843003622.800
WPGL/R Austen Brassard 233710-5260013833222976633.3371320
CHIR/L Nino Niederreiter 54369-97600032574416111457.16110.900
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 43459-1538000656852321912917.15113.622
PHID Zakhar Arzamastsev 312791114101782419716002517.522
BUFD Alex Plante 431894260008326297028002416.110
DALD Ladislav Smid 4918911180009241317326001815.800
PHIC/L Ryan Poehling 78279-9420011096665381553453.9729.800
OTTD Devante Stephens 51189-45200010436318819002013.173
TBR/C Bryan Little 40549-422001164218062860.7599.300
WASR/L James Livingston 36369-7690015548373238254010.231
STLD Drew Helleson 53189-8380004724201019001512.500
ANAD Ryan Graves 41099456000862119828001112.785
DALC/R Reid Duke 4354951700038534738933464.46212.210
DALC/L Jayce Hawryluk 35459-9701027282171021052.9429.310
DETL/C David Steckel 51639-1200018365598631145.57111.110
OTTD Anton Volchenkov 7818901300014255601293400211300
FLAD Colby Robak 421893390009431339322001614.710
COLR/C Mackenzie Entwistle 93694000030141526210501214.500
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 58549-14900067776177101145.5649.551
ANAL/R Matthew Nieto 41178-600004412717560509.400
BOSD Connor Murphy 28268220002820161424002114.900
SJC/L Clayton Keller 23448-1110102335257510647.22612.300
TBD Jared Cowen 74088-84200010739391132700221230
LAL/R Toni Rajala 38358-124001125235109714.336900
CBJL/C Peter Mueller 213584161012427212355603312.120
PITD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 47178522000772021522500151400
CARD Slater Koekkoek 73268534001152373714012002912.431
WASR/C T.J. Oshie 16448-211301103525255404316.400
CBJR/L Artturi Lehkonen 40448-17800105528185812.5521241
TORL/C Lubos Rob 18358-96000122825164252712.800
SJD Ricard Blidstrand 40178-8100007316175713001414.500
MINR/C Brandon Gignac 44448-52600103426081225318.400
NYIR/C Jake Virtanen 16358-92110033019345403715.432
TORD Jett Woo 21268-1341022527181623001724.400
OTTR/L Colby Armstrong 41268-4500009043486131145.5399.710
WASD Filip Johansson 72088-88000134434311228002514.300
BUFR/L Phillip Di Giuseppe 12437-32000171263516251714.100
TORD Scott Mayfield 61077-146400096495114740001516.9106
BOSD Brien Diffley 25257-840004734262514001916.500
BUFL/R Ondrej Kase 18347-480018231854757.13412.800
NASC/L Yegor Afanaseyev 184374200023272019512543.21910.800
BUFL/C Julien Nantel 17257060011131192911649.12414.600
MINR/L Dominik Bokk 22257-112000253421874252612.600
STLD David Farrance 361676340014132241415002614.400
CHIL/C Brian Ward 24257-220002822162023622.2298.900
NASD Troy Donnay 610772700012332201212400281400
DETR/L Ivan Lodnia 30167-316100192924225128.3299.100
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 28156214000412311311100171400
DALR/C Josh Ho-Sang 1333631210111511134752111.200
BUFD Marc McNulty 61336943000129565112422003415.132
DETD David Fischer 29246240008126248118002216.900
CGYL/C Riley Sheahan 242464800091510046839.7269.900
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 44246-11300002639291179154.94010.400
TORD Danila Galenyuk 79156-2024000110575716039002816.900
NJR/L Ondrej Najman 2242651400119221817510409.100
OTTC/L Ryan Stone 37336-2370024631333232343.5549.911
NYRL/R David Soltes 51156381000124848313837.5349.391
BOSR/L Paul Dejersey 35156-1424001616550554206512.400
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 39156-81100023342837517754.2239.110
DETD Linus Hultstrom 21156-6160005171451900613.500
VAND Dillon Heatherington 5306652900086473612219001114.731
PHIR/L Michael McCarron 41246-890001714139386666.7479.384
BUFL/C Jack Drury 52336-233000436865457633.3469.800
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 2206629000431813397001011.410
COLL/D James Greenway 84266200111151184401418.100
NYID Damon Severson 68055-72000124394511938002413.700
LAR/L Lucas Lessio 26235-130000353222333714.3329.441
BUFR/C Jonatan Berggren 22145-518100934258108041.31913.400
ARZD Logan Stanley 311455160004634235318001113.710
WPGD Charlie McAvoy 22145-7141003413879001617.100
DALR/L Nikolay Goldobin 12235-3211005151023616.72513.710
FLAD Evan Bouchard 15055-32000182011147001116.200
OTTD Vyacheslav Voinov 361452120005327314416001214.200
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 48145-2800068404290124945.8188.900
MIND Jacob Bryson 32055-101200033121333001220.200
CGYD John Draeger 20235-318001121211013001415.600
TORC/L Eetu Luostarinen 78145-20400087116104137121435.77712.600
TBD Nick Schultz 53055-460006350484414002611.200
NASD Anton Saveliev 5505512800010045329819002813.244
COLD Griffin Reinhart 51454210014221110051900
DALL/R Zach Nastasiuk 9224-290001770125089.110
CHID Jordan Schmaltz 29044-520004929274018001016.400
DALC/R Rickard Rakell 25224-620012216171279347.3329.700
CGYL/R Matthew Puempel 32314-1438001135938175204110.743
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 6314500121213101225865.51713.500
COLD Brady Skjei 1713407000441514405001118.111
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 731412000212611301414.100
BUFL/R Ivan Kosorenkov 13224-18000221211621192015.200
CARR/L Andreas Dahlstrom 28224-132001927233710402110.700
MINC/L Igor Shvyryov 170442600001070212135.5118.900
CGY/L Matthias Iberer 18224-13800022312410540239.800
LAD Matt Killian 7134520009974400213.700
CHIC/L Chase De Leo 9134280003109016152.51311.900
NYIL/R Austin Watson 163144200082620844252010.100
NJR/C Robert Thomas 9213220011211107011007900
BUFC/L Vladislav Kamenev 20123-32100019261830513543.72110.532
BOSC/L Shane Bowers 29213-51600058373747618742.25013.600
NYRD Martin Marincin 141230400028129111500917.500
WASR/D Brent Burns 6123200001485531100624.600
MTLD Gabriel Sylvestre 130336000039161434500720.100
TORR/L Patrick Bajkov 15123-460002141025520139.600
DALR/L Adam Erne 22123-74000110201525742.9219.400
PITD Christián Jaros 17033-1270001910101080031454
CGYC/L Trent Fox 23123-63600018211825128433410.344
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 13123-220000012802110015900
CHIR/L Bernhard Keil 22123-216000162926111333.3259.200
NASC/L Connor Bunnaman 15123017001111413413661.12110.411
MTLC/L Matt Filipe 9213314000769326839.71110.700
WPGD Joni Pitkänen 50330800067415001724.300
CARD Viktor Baldayev 13033-300002371122400915.200
LAC/L Andrei Loktionov 22123-414000526180510337.9209.400
PITD Gustav Forsling 7123000001513813100615.700
OTTR/L Evgeny Artyukhin 1312311000021910181616.7209.200
PITD Andreas Englund 12123-7800017329200215.500
VANR/D Spenser Jensen 28123-422000321923353333.3199.200
WASD Keegan Kanzig 18022155000341110321000920.110
CARC/L Brayden Burke 511222001462024148.8714.900
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 13022-80000711642333.31010.400
CHID Michael Matheson 1002241100010454100310.111
DALL/R Daniel Sedin 5022-160001740110710.400
BUFL/R Pontus Aberg 6022-2200028910110068.700
COLD Mario Ferraro 411202000141050052000
ANAC/R Karson Kuhlman 7112619001211704201015.510
DALD Philip Broberg 1502222000278821500613.400
OTTL/R James Winkler 911217000211110222001010.710
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 13022-220002111812600816.200
MTLD Johnathan MacLeod 17022-312000408839700914.420
R/L David Clarkson 61121170002111001520710.311
MTLD Fedor Tyutin 90225400020896400520.700
DALR/C Maxime Fortier 6022-44000674301163.61013.600
VAND Joni Tuulola 5011120005336700016.200
DALC/L Ryan Kujawinski 7011112000296013420.669.200
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 110110000000100018.500
NASD Erik Hjorth 601102000111013100115.500
LAD Daniel Sorvik 501100000033000011000
CHID Charles-Olivier Roussel 7011040001523720028.400
COLC/D Oscar Klefbom 21011-41700024192022414142.6108.420
COLL/C Lukas Vejdemo 20011-3130002122152823441.215910
EDMD Derek Joslin 10011-40000319918400513.300
DALC/L Aleksi Mustonen 201102000011011485.708.800
COLD Anton Cederholm 401110000445400009.500
DALL/C Bogdan Yakimov 18011-2400015251961540118.500
BOSC/L Liam Foudy 121010000012262001616.71616.100
WASD Jared Hauf 5011220009877000310.300
MINC/L Evan Barratt 23101-1224000220152742502110.400
BUFD Keaton Middleton 80110400035810121100924.200
SJC/R Tyler Pitlick 4101-64000356020069.300
MTLL/R Yevgeni Mityakin 40111400077107125069.600
BUFC/L Jonathan Dahlén 30110000006611219.531000
PHIC/L Max Gardiner 11000-46000745036650189.500
CARD Kale Clague 4000100007426100310.800
OTTD Nolan De Jong 8000-120009574400514.700
TBD David Shields 700000000172317200011.800
BOSC/L Barrett Hayton 8000-810000511802101514.500
DALL/R Taylor Raddysh 2000-10000433200028.800
PITR/C Brett Leason 7000-2700014131412020912.300
FLAR/L Blake Speers 2000-3200012201110008.600
NASR Nikita Popugaev 2000-10000321300029.800
TORL/R Samuel Laberge 4000120006106610059.600
BUFR/C Colton Gillies 19000019000342924342602510.710
BUFD Zachary Lauzon 2000-200007227000215.700
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 2000-4000015300250217.500
LAC/L Anders Bjork 300010000210201428.618.800
NYID Brendan Guhle 2000-100003122200015.400
SJD Blake Siebenaler 4000-100001202000111.600
NYRD Kyle Capobianco 4000000006536100010.700
DALL/R Jaden Lindo 1000-10000000000029.200
WPGD Tory Dello 7000300008556300211.900
EDMC/R Jarret Stoll 300000000144001758.819.200
COLL/R Emile Poirier 4000020001420040614.400
CHID Olivier Leblanc 10000000000001000900
SJC/L Otto Somppi 2000-10000133100027.300
SJR/C Pascal Laberge 100000000000100016.500
DALD Simon Fernholm 200000000011020008.400
MINL/C Aleksi Saarela 1000-100000000000111.200
CGYL Michael Bunting 3000-34000223010018.700
NASD Ryan Collins 1000-100000220000113.300
DALD Calle Andersson 50000500010128200112.410
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide